AVN Awards: Difference between revisions
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Categories == | == Categories == | ||
=== Best All-Girl Series === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|''The Violation Of...''<ref name=AVN2000/> | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|''The Violation Of...''<ref name=AVN2001/> | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|''The Violation Of...''<ref name=AVN2002/> | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|''The Violation Of...''<ref name=AVN2003/> | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|''No Man's Land''<ref name=AVN2004/> | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|''The Violation of….''<ref name=AVN2005/> | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|''Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party''<ref name=AVN2006/> | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''Erocktavision''<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2012/> | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2013/> | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|''Belladonna: No Warning''<ref name=AVN2014/> | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|''Girls Kissing Girls''<ref name=AVN2015/> | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2016/> | |||
|} | |||
=== Best Anal Sex Scene === | === Best Anal Sex Scene === | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" |