Pornopedia:Monthly Missions: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) Monthly Missions; thank you for the cool suggestion, UniversalLoser! |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q2|Q2]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] | | 1 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q2|Q2]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q4|Q4]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q5|Q5]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q6|Q6]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q7|Q7]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q8|Q8]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q15|Q15]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q16|Q16]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q17|Q17]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q18|Q18]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||