Cherry Kiss: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox person | Name = Cherry Kiss | Image = Cherry Kiss.jpg | Caption = | Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1992|12|31}}<ref name=IAFD>[{{IAFD|lit..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
!Film | !Film | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
|XBIZ Europa<br>Award<ref name=XBIZ_E18>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/237956 XBIZ Announces Finalist Nominees for 1st XBIZ Europa Awards]</ref> | |XBIZ Europa<br>Award<ref name=XBIZ_E18>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/237956 XBIZ Announces Finalist Nominees for 1st XBIZ Europa Awards]</ref> | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Best Sex Scene — Glamcore | |Best Sex Scene — Glamcore | ||
|''French Maid Service:<br>French Maids to Share'' | |''French Maid Service:<br>French Maids to Share'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[AVN Award]] | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Female Foreign Performer of the Year | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|XBIZ Award | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Female Foreign Performer of the Year | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2019 | |rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |rowspan="3"|AVN Award<ref name=avn19>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/cherry-kiss-nommed-for-foreign-female-performer-and-more-807494.html Cherry Kiss Nommed for Foreign Female Performer and More]</ref> | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Female Foreign Performer of the Year | |Female Foreign Performer of the Year |