AVN Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Chelsie Rae & [[Tyler Knight]] (''The Craving'')<ref name=AVN2008/> | |Chelsie Rae & [[Tyler Knight]] (''The Craving'')<ref name=AVN2008/> | ||
|} | |||
=== Best All-Girl Series === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''Pornomation 2''<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|''Night Shift Nurses: Experiment 1 & 2''<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|''Night When Evil Falls, Vol. 1''<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|''PornoMation 3''<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''Bound to Please''<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|''Alice in Wonderland: A XXX Animation Parody''<ref name=AVN2012/> | |||
|} | |} | ||