Abella Danger: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) m →Career |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="5"|2017<ref>[http://avnawards.avn.com/nominees 2017 Nominees]</ref><ref name="2017_AVN_Award_Winners" /> | ||
|Best Anal Sex Scene <small>(with [[Manuel Ferrara]])</small> | |Best Anal Sex Scene <small>(with [[Manuel Ferrara]])</small> | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|''[[Abella]]'' | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Best Double Penetration Sex Scene <small>(with [[Mick Blue]] & Markus Dupree)</small> | |Best Double Penetration Sex Scene <small>(with [[Mick Blue]] & Markus Dupree)</small> | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|- | |||
|Best Star Showcase <small>(Hard X/O.L. Entertainment)</small><ref name="2017_AVN_Award_Winners" /><ref>[{{AVS|Abella_XXX_Bios}} 2017 AVN Awards Ceremony Winners List Announced], XXX Bios</ref> | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|- | |- |