XBIZ Cam Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Matt & Steve (Oz_Gym_Boys)<ref name=2018Winners/> | |Matt & Steve (Oz_Gym_Boys)<ref name=2018Winners/> | ||
|19Honeysuckle<br>Asus 10<br>Bare Naked Mob Crew<br>Blonde & Rob Rider<br>Envy Love & Sam Teck<br>Megan Sky Haven & Mason Haven<br>My Sweet Apple<br>Ninja Starz<br>Whaaaaaaaat Couple | |19Honeysuckle<br>Asus 10<br>Bare Naked Mob Crew<br>Blonde & Rob Rider<br>Envy Love & Sam Teck<br>Megan Sky Haven & Mason Haven<br>My Sweet Apple<br>Ninja Starz<br>Whaaaaaaaat Couple | ||
|- | |||
|2019<ref name=2019Nominees/> | |||
|Whaaaaaaaat (Lacey & Jeff)<ref name=2019Winners/> | |||
|19Honeysuckle<br>Blonde Rider & RobXXXRider<br>Gina Gold & Bo Blake<br>Macy Kennedy & Ricky Rodeo<br>Megan Sky & Mason Haven<br>Philip Logan & JP Philips<br>Spunky & MrSpunks<br>TightCouple<br>TruStori3z | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 357: | Line 361: | ||
|Thippy69<ref name=2018Winners/> | |Thippy69<ref name=2018Winners/> | ||
|Ashanti Aleyce<br>Casey Kisses<br>Christina Monroe<br>Freya Siren Song<br>Holly Hawkes<br>Kimber Haven<br>Kylie Maria<br>TS Blondie NYC<br>Valentina Mia | |Ashanti Aleyce<br>Casey Kisses<br>Christina Monroe<br>Freya Siren Song<br>Holly Hawkes<br>Kimber Haven<br>Kylie Maria<br>TS Blondie NYC<br>Valentina Mia | ||
|- | |||
|2019<ref name=2019Nominees/> | |||
|Ashanti Aleyce<ref name=2019Winners/> | |||
|Aranxahot4u<br>Aubrey Leigh<br>Casey Kisses<br>Christina Monroe<br>Holly Hawkes<br>Korra Del Rio<br>Kylie Maria<br>TsBlondieNYC<br>VicaTS | |||
|} | |} | ||