XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist: Difference between revisions
XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist (view source)
Revision as of 17:14, 18 November 2023
, 18 November 2023set category plural
No edit summary |
m (set category plural) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''XXVI edition<br>— 2004''' | |'''XXVI edition<br>— 2004''' | ||
|[[File:Felicia Fox 2.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Felicia Fox]]''' | |[[File:Felicia Fox 2.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Felicia Fox]]''' | ||
| | |<small>[[Aurora Snow]]<br>[[Ashley Blue]]<br>[[Belladonna]]<br>[[Kaylynn]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|'''XXVII edition<br>— 2005''' | |||
|'''[[Roxy Jezel]]''' | |||
|<small>[[Ashley Blue]]<br>[[Belladonna]]<br>[[Gina Lynn]]<br>[[Selena Silver]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXVIII edition<br>— 2006''' | |'''XXVIII edition<br>— 2006''' | ||
|rowspan=2|[[File:Hillary Scott 3.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Hillary Scott]]''' | |rowspan=2|[[File:Hillary Scott 3.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Hillary Scott]]''' | ||
| | |<small>[[Jasmine Byrne]]<br>[[Courtney Cummz]]<br>[[Roxy Jezel]]<br>[[Tianna Lynn]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXIV edition<br>— 2007''' | |'''XXIV edition<br>— 2007''' | ||
| | |<small>[[Annette Schwarz]]<br>[[Jasmine Byrne]]<br>[[Jenna Haze]]<br>[[Tory Lane]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXV edition<br>— 2008''' | |'''XXV edition<br>— 2008''' | ||
|[[File:Jenna Haze 2.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Jenna Haze]]''' | |[[File:Jenna Haze 2.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Jenna Haze]]''' | ||
| | |<small>[[Belladonna]]<br>[[Jenny Hendrix]]<br>[[Sasha Grey]]<br>[[Rebeca Linares]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXVI edition<br>— 2009''' | |'''XXVI edition<br>— 2009''' | ||
|[[File:Belladonna.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Belladonna]]''' | |[[File:Belladonna.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Belladonna]]''' | ||
| | |<small>[[Gianna Michaels]]<br>[[Jenna Haze]]<br>[[Sasha Grey]]<br>[[Kenzi Marie]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
!Nominees | !Nominees | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXVIII edition<br>— 2011''' | |'''XXVIII edition<br>— 2011'''<ref name=2011xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/130914 2011 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | ||
|[[File:Jenna Haze 2.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Jenna Haze]]''' | |[[File:Jenna Haze 2.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Jenna Haze]]''' | ||
| | |<small>[[Kristina Rose]]<br>[[Andy San Dimas]]<br>[[Asa Akira]]<br>[[Kimberly Kane]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXIV edition<br>— 2012'''<ref name=2012xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/144293 2012 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | |'''XXIV edition<br>— 2012'''<ref name=2012xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/144293 2012 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | ||
Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXX edition<br>— 2014'''<ref name=2014xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/177945 2014 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref><ref name=2014xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/175077 2014 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | |'''XXX edition<br>— 2014'''<ref name=2014xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/177945 2014 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref><ref name=2014xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/175077 2014 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|[[File:Vicki Chase.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Vicki Chase]]''' | ||
|<small>[[Anikka Albrite]]<br>[[Skin Diamond]]<br>[[Remy LaCroix]]<br>[[Maddy O'Reilly]]<br>[[Riley Reid]]<br>[[Bonnie Rotten]]</small> | |<small>[[Anikka Albrite]]<br>[[Skin Diamond]]<br>[[Remy LaCroix]]<br>[[Maddy O'Reilly]]<br>[[Riley Reid]]<br>[[Bonnie Rotten]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXXI edition<br>— 2015'''<ref name=2015xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/193339 2015 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |'''XXXI edition<br>— 2015'''<ref name=2015xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/193339 2015 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref><ref name=2015xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/191806 2015 XRCO Award Nominees Announced]</ref> | ||
| | |<small>[[Carter Cruise]]<br>[[Dani Daniels]]<br>[[Riley Reid]]<br>[[Bonnie Rotten]]<br>[[Jodi Taylor]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXXII edition<br>— 2016'''<ref name=2016xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/209355 2016 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref><ref name=2016xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/206540 2016 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | |'''XXXII edition<br>— 2016'''<ref name=2016xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/209355 2016 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref><ref name=2016xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/206540 2016 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | ||
Line 64: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''XXXIV edition<br>— 2018'''<ref name=2018xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/236821 2018 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |'''XXXIV edition<br>— 2018'''<ref name=2018xrco>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/236821 2018 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | ||
|<small>[[Aidra Fox]]<br>[[Riley Reid]]<br>[[Jessa Rhodes]]<br>[[Gina Valentina]]<br>[[Sarah Vandella]]<br>[[Elsa Jean]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''XXXV edition<br>— 2019'''<ref name=2019xrco-win>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/244999 2019 XRCO Award Winners Announced]</ref><ref name=2019xrco-nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/243622 2019 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | |||
|<small>[[Alina Lopez]]<br>[[Teanna Trump]]<br>[[Adria Rae]]<br>[[Riley Reid]]<br>[[Kendra Sunderland]]<br>[[Sarah Vandella]]<br>[[Angela White]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===2020s=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:70%" width="70%" style="text-align:center" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
!Ceremony | |||
!Winners | |||
!Nominees | |||
|- | |||
|'''XXXVI edition<br>— 2021'''<ref name=xrco21w>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/262261 2021 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |||
|rowspan=1|[[File:Vicki Chase.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Vicki Chase]]''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 93: | ||
{{reflist|2}} | {{reflist|2}} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Awards]] |