Jean Pallett: Difference between revisions
m
Bot: Automated text replacement (-\| Google+(.*)\=(.*)\n +)
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Bot: Automated text replacement (-\| Google+(.*)\=(.*)\n +)) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = | |||
| Image = Jean Pallett.jpg | |||
| Caption = | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1970|11|10}} | |||
| Place of birth = Duisburg, [[Germany]] | |||
| Spouse = [[Ashley Dark]] ([[2010]]-[[{{CURRENTYEAR}}|today]]) | |||
| Date of death = | |||
| Occupation = | |||
| Years active = | |||
| Measurements = | |||
| Bra size = | |||
| Height = | |||
| Weight = | |||
| Shoe size = | |||
| Eye color = | |||
| Hair color = | |||
| Ethnicity = | |||
| Alias = | |||
| Films = 3500 | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|12031}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = http://jeanpallett.com/ | |||
| Blogger = | |||
| Facebook = | |||
| MySpace = http://www.myspace.com/jeanpallett | |||
| RSS = | |||
| Twitter = | |||
| YouTube = https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCF2FLNXkJ_2iLopBGqFCkDQ | |||
}} | |||
'''Jean Pallett''' (born [[November 10]], [[1970]] in Duisburg, [[Germany]]) is a German [[Porn actor|porn actor]] and crooner. | |||
== Life == | |||
Jean initially did a vocational training as an industrial mechanic and worked four years as a soldier for the German armed forces, the Bundeswehr, before he became a porn actor through an ad in the German men's magazine Happy Weekend in mid 1994. He then started a career as Schlager singer, before he continued to work as a porn actor in 1999. | |||
His favorite actresses to work with are Carol Lynn, Jana Bach, Leonie Saint and Vivian Schmitt among others. He would like to work with Monica Sweetheart and Silvia Saint, too. | |||
Jean Pallett was married multiple times. From one wife he has a daughter. | |||
On [[November 12]], [[2010]] he married his current wife [[Ashley Dark]] with whom he has another daughter. | |||
Jean Pallett's interests are boxing and fitness, among others | |||
Jean Pallett is also active on [[MyDirtyHobby]].<ref name="MyDirtyHobby">{{MyDirtyHobby 2|2712129}}</ref> | |||
== Discography == | |||
* Du bist wieder da | |||
* Du, es war Liebe | |||
* Du, es war Liebe - Karaoke Version | |||
* Nicht ein Wort davon ist wahr | |||
* Oh Baby my Love | |||
== Filmography (selection) == | == Filmography (selection) == | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| 100 Kg Titten || BB-Video || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 & Eager 10: Wild For Anal || [[Gentlemen's Video]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33 cm! Das Monster im Arsch || [[Videorama]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| A.N.A.L. || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| All Out Anal 3 || [[DVSX]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Au-pair Affair || [[DBM]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| Auf frischer Tat ertappt! || [[MMV]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| All Out Anal 3 || [[DVSX]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best of Jean Pallett - Zärtlich ist anders!]] || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| Black Bad Girls 17 || [[Feline]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bohrlöcher || [[Magma]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bulle sucht Kuh || [[Goldlight]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Casting by Coco || [[DBM Video]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| D.R.U. || [[XXL]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| Das Sexperiment || || | |||
|- | |||
| Deep in Cream || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Der geile Pornodreh || [[Trimax]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| Der Geschlechtsvollzieher || [[Videorama]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| Der Hacker || [[Videorama]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Des gars des filles || JTC || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| Die Fick-Luder-Tester Folge 1 || [[Inflagranti]] [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Die Fick-Luder-Tester Folge 2 || [[Inflagranti]] [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Die Fick-Luder-Tester Folge 4 || [[Inflagranti]] [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Die Schwanz-Melkerinnen || [[Videorama]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Dirty Family 2 || XY Video || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| Der megascharfe Waschsalon || [[Magma]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Doppelstecker || Makol Verlag || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| Double Parked 4: Loading Zone || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Double Parked 5: Meater Maids || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Double Parked 6: Moving Violations || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Double Parked 7: Highway Check Point || [[DVSX]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Dreckig angemacht und aufgespießt || [[Magma]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| Drecksau-Mösen || [[Magma]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Dripping Creampies 4 || [[XCartel]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| DVDA: Double Vaginal Double Anal 2 || [[DVSX]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ein Schwanz ist mir nicht genug || [[Videorama]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Euro Perversions || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Exzessives Wochenende || [[Videorama]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Familie Matuschek 4 || [[Videorama]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fantastic Lady || BB-Video || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fetish-Zone - Füße: Feet Club || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fetish-Zone - Latex: Lust und Glanz || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fetish-Zone - Latex: Toys und harte Schwänze || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fetish-Zone - Nylon: Knisternde Lust || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fetisch-Zone - Öl: Sex 'n' Oil || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Feuchte Träume || [[Videorama]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fist-Säue || [[Magma]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fick Luder Test 1 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fick Luder Test 2 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fick Luder Test 4 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fick Luder Test 5 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fight Girls Runde 4 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fit To Fuck 2 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Freetour Amateure 23 || [[DBM]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fuck Me Now || || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fussfanatisch || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gang Bang Darlings 2: Cocks Aplenty || [[DVSX]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Geheimauftrag ficken || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| Geiler Fick im Dienst || [[Magma]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gierige Lippen || [[Videorama]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Great Big Asses 3 || [[Venom ]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Halt Polizei || BB-Video || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hard Sex Cafe || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hard Switch || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hausmeister Brause - Ficken muss sein! || [[Magma]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Heisse Ware || [[Videorama]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hotel der Lüste || [[MMV]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Illegal! Scheissegal! Wir ficken überall! || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Illegal! Scheissegal! Wir ficken überall 10 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Illegal! Scheissegal! Wir ficken überall! 12 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Inzest - Eine total versaute Familie! || || | |||
|- | |||
| Jana Bach - Der Star hautnah || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jean Pallett's Sex Talk]] || [[Puaka]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jetzt wird's hart]] || [[Videorama]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kleine Ferkel || || | |||
|- | |||
| Kleine Huren - Hart genommen (Kleine Biester - Hart genommen) || [[Videorama]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| Latex-Offerte || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Latexsäue || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Let Me Taste It 2: Yummy || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Let Me Taste It 3: Double Dippers || [[DVSX]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lust Exzesse || [[Videorama]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mach's mit Till 5 - Heißer, jünger, geiler...]] || [[SD. Evolution Video]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Männer Träume || [[MMV]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mallorca Loveboat]] || [[Eastside Studios]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mallorca Loveboat 2]] || [[Eastside Studios]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Natursekt Luder || [[Magma]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Nicht ohne meine Pussies || [[F.M. Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| Orgasmeninferno || [[Trimax]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| Orgi Pörnchen 3 - Atzenträume werden wahr || Porno Boss Production || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Orgi Pörnchen 7 - Die total verrückte Reise ins Arschloch || Porno Boss Production || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| Park-Platz Fotzen || [[BB-Video]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| Party of Sex || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Private Black Label 38: Private Chateau 3 - Secrets of the Land || [[Private]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Private DVD Pack 44: Private Chateau Triology || [[Private]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Private XXX 31: Hot Beavers || [[Private]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Private XXX 35: Lorna Goes Wild || [[Private]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pure Anal 4 || [[Swank]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pure Lust || [[Videorama]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rain Man || [[DBM]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reife Damen, junge Männer 29 || [[Puaka]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocker-Queens]] || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sadomaso || [[DBM]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sakura Tales 3 || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Serial Fucker 2 || IFG || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sex Support || [[DBM]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sex-Krimi || [[BB-Video]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sexparade 2007... Sex Is Everywhere! || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sexy Business (Tyra, die kesse Schrauberin) || [[Magma]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Spann-O-Mann: Die Lust-Pur-Tour]] || [[Videorama]] [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| Spanner 2 || [[XXL]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| Spanner 4 || [[XXL]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| Spanner Stories || [[Magma]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sperma Hotel || [[DBM]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| Spring Chickens 17 || [[Diabolic]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Stammtisch Porno-Party || [[Tabu]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| Strassen Flirt || [[BB-Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| Schwarze Flamme Gold 15 - Intime Züchtigungen || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Swank XXX 7 || [[Swank]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teen Fuckers 1 (Devil's Hardcore) || [[Mile High]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teen Sensations 5 || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teen Sensations 6 || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teen Tryouts Audition 44 || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teen Tryouts Audition 45 || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teenypuff statt Schullandheim (Girls im Swingerclub) || [[Magma]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Truly Nice Ass 4: Deep Cheeks || [[DVSX]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wa(h)re Liebe]] - California Sex || [[VOX]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zicken... jetzt seid ihr fällig! 2 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zicken... jetzt seid ihr fällig! 3 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zicken... jetzt seid ihr fällig! 5 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zicken ...jetzt seid ihr fällig! 8 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zicken ...jetzt seid ihr fällig! 9 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zicken ...jetzt seid ihr fällig! 10 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zicken ...jetzt seid ihr fällig! 12 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zicken ficken! 12 || [[Inflagranti]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Zum Nachtisch gibt's Saft || [[Puaka]] || [[2005]] | |||
|} | |||
== Videos == | |||
{{#ev:youtube|UGIvmOtse8w}} | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* 2004: Venus Award - | * [[2004]]: [[Venus Award]] - Beste Serie | ||
* 2006: Eroticline Award - | |||
* 2007: Eroticline Award - Bester | * [[2006]]: | ||
** [[Eroticline Award]] (nomination) - Bester Darsteller | |||
** Euro Eroticline Award (nomination) - Bester Darsteller | |||
* [[2007]]: | |||
** Eroticline Award (nomination) - Bester Darsteller Deutschland | |||
** [[European Adult Award]] (nomination) - Bester Darsteller Deutschland | |||
* [[2011]]: | |||
** Erotic Lounge Award (nomination) - Bester Darsteller National | |||
** Venus Award (nomination) - Bester männlicher Darsteller National | |||
** Venus Award (nomination) - Bestes Erotisches Entertainment Duo National (shared with [[Ashley Dark]]) | |||
* [[2012]]: Erotic Lounge Award (nomination) - Bester Darsteller National | |||
* [[2013]]: | |||
** Erotic Lounge Award (nomination) | |||
** Venus Award - Bester Darsteller (nomination) | |||
* [[2014]]: | |||
** X Show Award Moskau - Bester Darsteller international (nomination) | |||
** Venus Award - Bester Darsteller | |||
** Erotic Lounge Award | |||
== Press coverage == | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible sortable" | |||
! Name !! Title !! Medium !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blitz-Illu]] (19/2007) || Fickende Allzweckwaffe Jean Pallett || Print || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Oh Sandy (02/2005) || Jean Pallett - Die Kolumne "Heisser Sex und kalter Schnee" || Print || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Oh Sandy (04/2004) || Jean Pallett - Die Kolumne "Venus 2004 in Berlin" || Print || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Oh Sandy (01/2005) || Jean Pallett - Die Kolumne "Und der Award geht an..." || Print || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| Oh Sandy (03/2004) || Jean Pallett - Die Reportage || Print || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Praline]] (37/2006) || Porno-Mann Jean Pallett || Print || [[2006]] | |||
|} | |||
== References == | |||
<references /> | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|12031}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
* [http://jeanpallett.com/ Official Website of Jean Pallett] | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actors]] | ||
[[Category:German]] | [[Category:German]] | ||
[[Category:Born 1970]] | [[Category:Born 1970]] | ||
[[Category:Male]] | [[Category:Male]] | ||
[[Category:Scorpio]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Jean Pallett]] | ||
[[sv:Jean Pallett]] |