Alexis Love: Difference between revisions
m r2.7.3) (Robot: Removing es:Alexis Love, fr:Alexis Love |
m X |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = | | Name = Alexis Love | ||
| Image = | | Image = It's a Daddy Thing! 4.jpg | ||
| Caption = | | Caption = Alexis Love on the cover of [[It's a Daddy Thing! 4]] | ||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1988|4|7}} | | Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1988|4|7}} | ||
| Place of birth = Sacramento, California, [[USA]] | | Place of birth = Sacramento, California, [[USA]] | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Spouse = | | Spouse = | ||
| Date of death = | | Date of death = | ||
| Measurements = | | Measurements = {{Measurements|cm=81|64|81}} | ||
| Bra size = | | Bra size = {{Bra size|32B|Natural}} | ||
| Height = 160 | | Height = {{Height|cm=160}} | ||
| Weight = 40,8 kg | | Weight = 40,8 kg | ||
| Shoe size = brown | | Shoe size = brown | ||
| Eye color = brown | | Eye color = brown | ||
| Hair color = | | Hair color = | ||
| Ethnicity = | | Ethnicity = [[Hispanic|Latin American]] | ||
| Alias = | | Nationality = American | ||
| Films = | | Alias = Alixus, Milena | ||
| Download = {{ | | Films = 237 | ||
| DVD = {{ | | Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=30272|DVDErotik=alexis-love}} | ||
| DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|Amazon=Alexis%20Love|DVDErotik=alexis-love|OpenErotik=alexis-love-a-948}} | |||
| Website = | | Website = | ||
| Blogger = | |||
| Dailymotion = | |||
| Facebook = | |||
| Instagram = | |||
| MySpace = | |||
| RSS = | |||
| X = | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Alexis Love''' (born [[April 7]], [[1988]] in Sacramento, California, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Alexis was [[Penthouse Pet]] of the month May [[2008]]. | '''Alexis Love''' (born [[April 7]], [[1988]] in Sacramento, California, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Alexis was [[Penthouse Pet]] of the month May [[2008]]. | ||
== Life == | |||
Alexis has [[brown eyes]], [[Long hair|long]] [[Brunette|brown hair]] and [[natural breasts]]. | |||
== Filmography (selection) == | == Filmography (selection) == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| 18 and Easy 5 || [[VCA]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 Legal and Latin 4 || [[Demolition]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 Simple Rules 2 || [[Lethal Hardcore]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[A Capella]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ashlynn Goes to College 1 || [[New Sensations]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Asian Slut Invasion 3 || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ass Eaters Unanimous 15 || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| ATK Petite Amateurs 5 || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barefoot Confidential 49]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Barely 18 35 || [[Sin City]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Barely Legal 18 and Easy 1 || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 75]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal All by Myself 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Barely Legal Bachelor Party || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal Corrupted 9]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal School Girls 3]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belle]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| Big Black Poles and White Holes || [[818 Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bikini Teenies]] || [[Score Entertainment Group]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bottom Drawer]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bound To Please 1 || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bree and Kayden]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bring 'um Young 25]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Eyed Girl || [[Combat Zone]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Brunettes Do It Better || [[Suze Randall]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheating Affairs]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cheating Husband's Dolls || [[Vertigo]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Come As You Please || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crack Her Jack 9]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cum Play With Me 3 || [[Juicy Entertainment]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Deep Throat This 34 || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Deeper 11 || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Deeper 5 || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deeper 7]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Diabolic 2 on 1 27 || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Erotica XXX 14 || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Facade]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Times At Naughty America University 4 || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Times At Naughty America University 5 || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fem Luminoso]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| First Time Auditions 2 || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Flesh Desires || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fleshdance]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Four]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Frat House Fuckfest 11 || [[Voodoo House]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frat House Fuckfest 8]] || [[Voodoo House]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Freaky First Timers 7 || [[Shane's World]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh Foxes 2]] || [[Visage Films]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fresh Mex 2 || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fresh Pussy 4]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fresh Teens 1 || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fucking Myself 2 || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Getting All A's 7 || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| Girl Girl Studio 7: Keana Does L.A. || [[Private]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Girlgasmic 1 || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Girls Hunting Girls 14 || [[CinemaPlay]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Playing With Girls]] || [[VCA]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Give Me Pink 4]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Go Fuck Myself 5]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Handjobs 20 || [[Wildlife]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hannah: Erotique]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hard Candy 3]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hello Nurse]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Latin Pussy Adventures 46 || [[Evasive Angles]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Sauce 3 || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Showers 16 || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| House of Ass 8 || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[House of Jordan]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| I Love Alexis || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| I Love Paulina || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| I Wanna Get Face Fucked 4 || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Cream Bang Bang! 2]] || [[Sudden Impact]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| Initiations 19 || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Innocence Brat]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| It Takes Two 4 || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| It's a Daddy Thing 3 || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Daddy Thing 4]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| It's a Mommy Thing 1 || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Leg Show 1]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Leg Show 3]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's POV 5]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jana Cova's Juice]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just 18 Pussycat Teens]] || [[Spice Studios]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Just Legal Babes 1 || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Over Eighteen 19]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katsuni: Minx]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Killer Grip 4 || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lascivious Latinas 6 || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Latin Honeys 1 || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Latin Seduction || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lela Undone || [[Vivid]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marco's Crazy Dreams || [[American Xcess]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marco's Dirty Dreams 3 || [[X-Cartel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Meet Kayden || [[Ninn Worx]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mexicunts 6 || [[Sin City]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mike John's Peep Show 1 || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| More Dirty Debutantes 360 || [[4-Play Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mouth 2 Mouth 11]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Dirty Angels 12]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Naughty Auditions || [[Outlaw Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty College School Girls 41]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| New Chicks Cum First 2 || [[Red Light District]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| New Whores on the Block 2 || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land 42]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| No Man's Land Latin Edition 9 || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Swallowing Allowed 11]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not the Bradys XXX: Marcia Marcia Marcia]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Night Stand]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pleasure Dome]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| POV Centerfolds 6 || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pure 18 2]] || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pure 18 5]] || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pussy Playhouse 15 || [[Wildlife]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Real College Girls 14 || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Hot Fox]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Revelations || [[Woodman Entertainment]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Runaway Love || [[Metro]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sex To Die For || [[Penthouse]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheer Desires]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Slick || [[Penthouse]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Slumber Party || [[Penthouse]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Slutinas 3 || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Smokin' Hot Latinas 1 || [[Iron Cross]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| Soaking Wet Perversions || [[Spice Studios]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sophia Santi: Scream]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Spring Chickens 18 || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Spring Fling || [[Pulse Distribution]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Stare at My Pussy 1 || [[Wildlife]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Stuffin' Young Muffins 6 || [[New Sensations]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sweet and Petite 3 || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Taboo: On the Edge || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teen Idol 4 || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Machine 2]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teen Spirit 7 || [[Metro]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teenage All Stars]] || [[Vouyer Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teenage Peach Fuzz 4]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teens In Tight Jeans 2 || [[Vouyer Media]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Teens Like It Big 2 || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teens With Tits 11]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Thy Neighbor's Daughter || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tied Up || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ties That Bind 2 || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tongues and Twats 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trust Justice 2]] || [[Voodoo House]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tug Jobs 11 || [[Bang Bros]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| We Fuck 'em Young 1 || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| We Fuck 'em Young 2 || [[Red Light District]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Who's Killing the Pets]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Fucking Bitches 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| Young Harlots: The Governess || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Latin Ass 5]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| Young Sluts, Inc 20 || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| Young Tight Latinas 11 || [[Red Light District]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Wet Horny 5]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|} | |||
== Webography == | == Webography == | ||
Line 41: | Line 357: | ||
* In The Crack, 06/24/2007, videos, pictorials, [[solo]] | * In The Crack, 06/24/2007, videos, pictorials, [[solo]] | ||
* Tugjobs, 09/28/2006, 'Alexis Love Tugs Today', video, [[FM]] [[handjob]] [[POV]] | * Tugjobs, 09/28/2006, 'Alexis Love Tugs Today', video, [[FM]] [[handjob]] [[POV]] | ||
== Covers == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Barely Legal 75.jpg|Alexis on the cover of the movie [[Barely Legal 75]] (second from right) | |||
</gallery> | |||
== Awards == | |||
* [[2008]]: | |||
** [[AVN Award]] (nomination) – Best New Starlet | |||
* [[2009]]: | |||
** [[AVN Award]] (nomination) – Best Girl-Girl Sex Scene, Girl Girl Studio 7 | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{AEBN | {{Download (actor)|AEBN=30272|DVDErotik=alexis-love}} | ||
{{ | {{DVD (actor)|Amazon=Alexis%20Love|DVDErotik=alexis-love|OpenErotik=alexis-love-a-948}} | ||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actresses]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Latin American]] | ||
[[Category:Penthouse Pets]] | |||
[[Category:Long hair]] | |||
[[Category:Female]] | [[Category:Female]] | ||