Tarra White: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) +Life |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox person | |||
| Name = Tarra White | |||
| Image = Tarra White.jpg | |||
| Caption = | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1987|11|19}} | |||
| Place of birth = Prague, [[Czech Republic]] | |||
| Birth name = Martina Mrakviova | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Date of death = | |||
| Measurements = 90-63-90 (35DD-25-34) | |||
| Bra size = 75 E (35DD) | |||
| Height = {{Height|cm=170}} | |||
| Weight = 52 (115 lbs) | |||
| Shoe size = | |||
| Eye color = blue | |||
| Hair color = brunette | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|Czech]] | |||
| Alias = Tarra White, Tarra Light, Martha, Marianna, Tara White, Susie, Chrissy | |||
| Films = 74 | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|26989}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = <!-- http://www.xxxyyyzzz.com/ --> | |||
}} | |||
'''Tarra White''' (born [[November 19]], [[1987]] in the [[Czech Republic]]), also known as '''Tara White''' is a Czech [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. | |||
== Life == | |||
In [[1987]], Tarra White was born in in Prague, [[Czech Republic]]. | |||
At the age of 16, Tarra White had her first [[Sex|sex]]. | |||
== Filmography | On her eighteenth birthday, Tarra started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]] | ||
Since May [[2008]], Tarra White appears on "Red News" a website of the Czech TV station TV Nova. | |||
In [[2010]], Tarra, won the [[Erotixxx Award]] in the category "Best International Actress". | |||
Tarra White has been photographed by [[Thomas Wolff]] among others. | |||
== Filmography == | |||
<toggledisplay> | |||
{| {{Table filmography}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[18 Years + 1 Day 2]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absolute Paradise]] || [[Woodman Entertainment]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amazing POV Sluts 5]] || [[Legend Video]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angel Perverse 8]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bacio della Vipera]] || [[ATV]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Toys No Boys 5]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Billionaire 2]] || [[Private]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Celebrity Sex]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cherry]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Claudia's Holiday]] || [[Pink'O]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cotton Panties 1]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cotton Panties 4]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream Pie for the Straight Girl 4]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Crazy Teens 1]] || [[Swank]] || 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Crazy Teens 4]] || [[Swank]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Crazy Teens 5]] || [[Swank]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Filled Throats 14]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Filled Throats 18]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Hungry Leave Full 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cute Little Asses 2]] || [[Metro]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Defend Our Porn]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dorcel Airlines Flight No. DP 69]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dorcel Airlines: Paris/New York]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dripping Creampies 2]] || [[X-Cartel]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drunk Sex Orgy - Blue Jeans Babes]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dude Your Girlfriend Is In A Porno 3]] || [[Digital Sin]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Anal 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck It Like It's Hot]] || [[Red Light District]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gent 10]] || [[Swank]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gent 12]] || [[Swank]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gent 13]] || [[Swank]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls on Girls 11]] || [[New Sensations]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Big Boobies 4]] || [[New Sensations]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hi Speed Sex 1]] || [[Private]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Home and Alone 2]] || [[Pulse Distribution]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ibiza Fucking Island]] || [[Private]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just 18 6]] || [[Swank]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kinky Cock Tales]] || [[Ninn Worx]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbians In The Tropics ]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbians In The Tropics 2]] || [[Private]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lolitas in Paradise]] || [[Private]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meet the Fuckers 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oh Boy That's A Big Toy 4]] || [[Legal Pink]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Party Babes]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect Teen 3]] || [[Sinsational Pictures]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pirate Fetish Machine 32: Anal Motor Bitches]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Centerfolds 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Exotic 1: Sluts of the Caribbean]] || [[Private]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Exotic 2: Madagascar Sex Resort]] || [[Private]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Exotic 3: Sexual Revenge in the Tropics]] || [[Private]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Exotic 4: Tropical Top model]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Fetish 5: Booted Sexy Bitches]] || [[Private]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Tropical 34: Caribbean Sex Conspiracy]] || [[Private]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Tropical 35: Sex and Lies in the Caribbean]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Tropical 36: Anal Tropical Gonzo]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Tropical 39: On Vacation with My Slut Sister]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Tropical 40: Boroka Does The Caribbean]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Tropical 42: TropicAnal Flashbacks]] || [[Private]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ritual]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocco: Animal Trainer 27]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocco: Puppet Master 5]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Russian Institute: Lesson 11: Pony Club]] || [[Video Marc Dorcel]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Semen Shots 9]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Attraction]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual Revenge in the Tropics]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexy Santa]] || [[Private]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slutty and Sluttier 4]] || [[Evil Angel]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Squirt Quenchers]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Tryouts Audition 45]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Tryouts Audition 47]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Private Life of Tarra White]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Private Life of Tarra White 2]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Throat Bangers 11]] || [[Devil's Film]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Top Model]] || [[Pink'O]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virgin Dreams 2]] || [[Private]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild Waves]] || [[Woodman Entertainment]] || 2008 | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX Teens 6]] || [[Swank]] || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yasmine: Behind Bars]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || 2007 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young and Tasty 5]] || [[Metro]] || 2007 | |||
|} | |||
</toggledisplay> | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|26989}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
<!-- * [http://www.xxxyyyzzz.com/ Official website of Tarra White] --> | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actress]] | ||
[[Category:Born November 19]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1987]] | [[Category:Born 1987]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Czech]] | ||
[[de:{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[de:{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
[[es:{{PAGENAME}}]] | |||
[[fr:{{PAGENAME}}]] |