Madison Ivy: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox person | Name = Madison Ivy | Image = Madison Ivy.jpg | Caption = | Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1989|6|14}}<ref name=IAFD>[{{IAFD|Madi..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 ||style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated || XBIZ Award || Best Sex Scene – Vignette Release <small>(with [[Keiran Lee]])</small> || ''Baby Got Boobs 16'' | | 2016 ||style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated || XBIZ Award || Best Sex Scene – Vignette Release <small>(with [[Keiran Lee]])</small> || ''Baby Got Boobs 16'' | ||
|- | |||
| 2017 ||style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated || XBIZ Award<ref name=2017XBIZ_nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/214472 XBIZ Announces Finalist Nominees for 2017 XBIZ Awards]</ref> || Best Sex Scene – Vignette Release <small>(with [[Johnny Sins]])</small> || ''I Have a Wife Vol. 36'' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2|2018 ||style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated ||NightMoves Award<ref name=2018NightMoves_nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/237583 NightMoves Awards Unveils Slate of Nominees]</ref> || Best Boobs ||— | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won || Brazzers Award<ref name=2018BrazzersAwards>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/233998 2018 Brazzers Awards Winners Announced]</ref> || Best Comeback|| ''The Return of Ivy'' | |||
|} | |} | ||