Inked Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510249241055223808 Congratulations Inked Awards Cam Girl of the Year Nominees: Dahlia Dee, Hailey Morgan, Kleio Valentien, Lallasa, Louise Kay & Ramona Flour]</ref> | |||
|Ramona Flower<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Dahlia Dee<br>Hailey Morgan<br>Kleio Valentien<br>Lallasa<br>Louise Kay | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | ||
Line 435: | Line 439: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510251619233976320 Inked Awards Social Media Queen Nominees: Bonnie Rotten, Catherine Tayler, Hailey Morgan, Hayden Hellfire, Joanna Angel & Onyx Raye]</ref> | |||
|Catherine Tayler<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Bonnie Rotten<br>Hailey Morgan<br>Hayden Hellfire<br>Joanna Angel<br>Onyx Raye | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> |