Juelz Ventura: Difference between revisions
m
→Awards and nomination
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!Award | !Award | ||
!Film | !Film | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|2011 | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Unsung Starlet of the Year | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|2012 | |rowspan="3"|2012 | ||
Line 73: | Line 78: | ||
|Best All-Girl Group Scene <small>(with [[Teagan Presley]], [[Lexi Love]], [[Asa Akira]], [[Annabelle Lee]])</small> | |Best All-Girl Group Scene <small>(with [[Teagan Presley]], [[Lexi Love]], [[Asa Akira]], [[Annabelle Lee]])</small> | ||
|''Chick Flixxx'' | |''Chick Flixxx'' | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|2014 | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best POV Sex Scene | |||
|''Spandex Loads 5 '' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Three-Way Sex Scene: G/B/B | |||
|''This Ain't Terminator XXX'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |