AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year: Difference between revisions
AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year (view source)
Revision as of 18:24, 20 November 2019
, 20 November 2019no edit summary
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Winners | !Winners | ||
!Nominees | !Nominees | ||
|- | |||
|'''10th AVN Awards'''<br>''January, 1993'' | |||
|[[File:Ashlyn Gere 6.png|150px]]<br>'''[[Ashlyn Gere]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''11th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 8, 1994'' | |||
|'''[[Debi Diamond]]''' | |||
|<small>[[Tammi Ann]]<br>Ariana<br>[[Kaitlyn Ashley]]<br>[[Misty Rain]]<br>[[Shane]]<br>[[Ashlyn Gere]]<br>[[Sarah Jane Hamilton]]<br>[[Kylie Ireland]]<br>[[Leena]]<br>[[Tiffany Million]]<br>[[Brittany O'Connell]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''12th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 7, 1995'' | |'''12th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 7, 1995'' | ||
Line 33: | Line 41: | ||
|[[File:Aurora Snow.jpg|150px]]<br>'''[[Aurora Snow]]''' | |[[File:Aurora Snow.jpg|150px]]<br>'''[[Aurora Snow]]''' | ||
|<small>[[April Flowers]]<br>[[Briana Banks]]<br>[[Belladonna]]<br>[[Calli Cox]]<br>Nikita Denise<br>[[Jewel De'Nyle]]<br>[[Jessica Drake]]<br>[[Devinn Lane]]<br>[[Jodie Moore]]<br>Obsession<br>Michele Raven<br>Olivia Saint<br>[[Nicole Sheridan]]<br>[[Taylor St. Claire]]<br>[[Sydnee Steele]]</small> | |<small>[[April Flowers]]<br>[[Briana Banks]]<br>[[Belladonna]]<br>[[Calli Cox]]<br>Nikita Denise<br>[[Jewel De'Nyle]]<br>[[Jessica Drake]]<br>[[Devinn Lane]]<br>[[Jodie Moore]]<br>Obsession<br>Michele Raven<br>Olivia Saint<br>[[Nicole Sheridan]]<br>[[Taylor St. Claire]]<br>[[Sydnee Steele]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|'''21st AVN Awards'''<br>''January 10, 2004'' | |||
|[[File:Ashley Blue.jpg|150px]]<br>'''[[Ashley Blue]]''' | |||
|<small>[[Sunrise Adams]]<br>[[Belladonna]]<br>[[Jessica Darlin]]<br>[[Olivia Del Rio]]<br>[[Jewel De'Nyle]]<br>[[Bridgette Kerkove]]<br>[[Devinn Lane]]<br>[[Ashley Long]]<br>[[Carmen Luvana]]<br>[[Gina Lynn]]<br>[[Monique]]<br>[[Taylor Rain]]<br>[[Savanna Samson]]<br>[[Aurora Snow]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''23rd AVN Awards'''<br>''January 7, 2006'' | |'''23rd AVN Awards'''<br>''January 7, 2006'' |