Pornopedia:Pornoproject Barely Legal/Working list: Difference between revisions
Pornopedia:Pornoproject Barely Legal/Working list (view source)
Revision as of 20:35, 21 February 2024
, 21 Februaryno edit summary
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Main Series == | == Releases == | ||
=== Main Series === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Barely Legal 21]] || || | | [[Barely Legal 21]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 22]] || | | [[Barely Legal 22]] || [[2002]] || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 23]] || || | | [[Barely Legal 23]] || || | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 25]] || || | | [[Barely Legal 25]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 26]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 27]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 28]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 29]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 30]] || [[2002]] || Clive McLean | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 31]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 32]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 33]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 34]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 35]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 36]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 37]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 38]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 39]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 40]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 41]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 42]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 43]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 44]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 45]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 46]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 47]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 48]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 49]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 50]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 82]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean || No || No || No || No | | [[Barely Legal 82]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean || No || No || No || No | ||
Line 60: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 96]] || [[2009]] || Matti Klatt || No || No || No || No | | [[Barely Legal 96]] || [[2009]] || Matti Klatt || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 115]] || [[2014]] || Otto Bauer | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 156]] || [[2017]] || Anton Slayer | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 170: Summer Camp Virgins]] || [[2019]] || B. Skow | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 177: Stepdaughters]] || [[2020]] || B. Skow | | [[Barely Legal 177: Stepdaughters]] || [[2020]] || B. Skow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 179: College Secrets]] || [[2020]] || B. Skow || {{tc-yes}} || No || No || No | | [[Barely Legal 179: College Secrets]] || [[2020]] || B. Skow || {{tc-yes}} || No || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 180: Roommates]] || [[2020]] || B. Skow | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 183: BFFs]] || [[2021]] || B. Skow | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 185: Babysitter Sex]] || [[2021]] || B. Skow | | [[Barely Legal 185: Babysitter Sex]] || [[2021]] || B. Skow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 186: Deep Throaters]] || [[2021]] || B. Skow | | [[Barely Legal 186: Deep Throaters]] || [[2021]] || B. Skow | ||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal 187: My Sister's Boyfriend]] || [[2022]] || B. Skow | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 190: Spin the Bottle]] || [[2022]] || Fumigalli | | [[Barely Legal 190: Spin the Bottle]] || [[2022]] || Fumigalli | ||
Line 87: | Line 150: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Spinoffs == | === Spinoffs === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 95: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal in the City]] || [[2001]] || Clive McLean | | [[Barely Legal in the City]] || [[2001]] || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal On Vacation 2]] || [[2003]] || Clive McLean | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal Innocence 1]] || [[2004]] || Clive McLean | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal Innocence 2]] || [[2004]] || Clive McLean | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal Innocence 3]] || [[2005]] || B. Skow | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal: 18th Birthday]] || [[2006]] || Luc Wylder | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal: Bachelor Party]] || [[2007]] || Barry David | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal Innocence 9]] || [[2010]] || Will Ryder | | [[Barely Legal Innocence 9]] || [[2010]] || Will Ryder | ||
Line 103: | Line 178: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Compilations == | === Compilations === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 127: | Line 202: | ||
* [[Snowy Rivers]] | * [[Snowy Rivers]] | ||
* [[Frank Bongiorno]] | * [[Frank Bongiorno]] | ||
* [[Anton Slayer]] | |||
* [[Luc Wylder]] | |||
* [[Barry David]] |