Inked Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/brooklyn-chase-snags-inked-awards-nom-575238.html Brooklyn Chase Snags Inked Awards Nom]</ref> | |||
|Peyton Sin Claire<ref name=2014Winners>[https://avn.com/business/articles/video/inked-awards-2014-winners-announced-580128.html Inked Awards 2014 Winners Announced]</ref> | |||
|Brooklyn Chase<br>Zoey Portland<br>Lily Lane<br>Romi Rain<br>Nina Elle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> |