Charlotte Stokely: Difference between revisions
m
→Awards and nomination
No edit summary |
|||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|''Becoming Elsa''<br><small>(with [[Elsa Jean]] and [[India Summer]])</small> | |''Becoming Elsa''<br><small>(with [[Elsa Jean]] and [[India Summer]])</small> | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|2020<ref name=xbiz2020>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/249651 2020 XBIZ Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Girl/Girl Performer of the Year | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |