AVN Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2016/> | |''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2016/> | ||
|} | |||
=== Best Alternative Release === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|''Family Business: the Complete First Season''<ref name=AVN2005/> | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|''Pornomation''<ref name=AVN2006/> | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''Real Adventures 84''<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|''Buttman at Nudes a Poppin' 20''<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|''Spring Break 2008''<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|''Porn’s Most Outrageous Outtakes 3''<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''Extreme Public Adventures''<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|} | |||
=== Best Alternative Series === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|''Naked College Coeds''<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|} | |||
=== Best Alternative Website === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Kink<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Clips4Sale<ref name=AVN2012/> | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Kink<ref name=AVN2013/> | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Kink<ref name=AVN2014/> | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Clips4Sale<ref name=AVN2015/> | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Kink<ref name=AVN2016/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 439: | Line 496: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|''Eye Contact''<ref name=AVN2016/> | |''Eye Contact''<ref name=AVN2016/> | ||
|} | |||
=== Best Interactive DVD === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|''Groupie Love''<ref name=AVN2005/> | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|''Virtual Katsumi''<ref name=AVN2006/> | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''[[Virtual Vivid Girl Sunny Leone]]''<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|2008<br>(tie) | |||
|''InTERActive''<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|''Interactive Sex with Jenna Haze''<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|''My Plaything: Ashlynn Brooke''<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|''Interactive Sex With Tori Black''<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''Interactive Sex with Alexis Texas''<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|} | |} | ||