XBIZ Cam Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Allie Eve Knox<ref name=2018Winners/> | |Allie Eve Knox<ref name=2018Winners/> | ||
|Goddess Kristie<br>Goddess Lilith<br>Jessy Stars<br>Kinky Candys<br>Koneko Katana<br>Lexi Luxe<br>Mila Mayhem<br>Terra Genesis<br>Violet October | |Goddess Kristie<br>Goddess Lilith<br>Jessy Stars<br>Kinky Candys<br>Koneko Katana<br>Lexi Luxe<br>Mila Mayhem<br>Terra Genesis<br>Violet October | ||
|- | |||
|2019<ref name=2019Nominees/> | |||
|GoddessValora<ref name=2019Winners/> | |||
|Cassandra Cain<br>FeetGoddesss<br>GoddessKyaa<br>GoddessIshtarX<br>GoddessLilith66<br>Mistressalexya<br>NikkiFetish<br>SeductiveGoddess<br>ThatCamGirlBoo | |||
|} | |} | ||