Adriana Chechik: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
m (→Covers) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Ethnicity = English, Serbian and Russian | | Ethnicity = English, Serbian and Russian | ||
| Alias = | | Alias = | ||
| Films = | | Films = 724<ref name=IAFD/> | ||
| Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=96563|Beate Uhse Movie=40613-adriana-chechik|Bluvista=5682|DVDErotik=Adriana+Chechik|Orgazmik=Adriana+Chechik}} | | Download = {{Download (actor) 2|AEBN=96563|Beate Uhse Movie=40613-adriana-chechik|Bluvista=5682|DVDErotik=Adriana+Chechik|Orgazmik=Adriana+Chechik}} | ||
| DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|Amazon=|DVDErotik=Adriana+Chechik|OpenErotik=adriana-chechik-a-1955|Orgazmik=Adriana+Chechik}} | | DVD = {{DVD (actor) 2|Amazon=|DVDErotik=Adriana+Chechik|OpenErotik=adriana-chechik-a-1955|Orgazmik=Adriana+Chechik}} | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|Best Sex Scene — Virtual Reality | |Best Sex Scene — Virtual Reality | ||
|''Wet Adventures'' | |''Wet Adventures'' | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|2020<ref name=xbiz20nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/248496 XBIZ Announces Finalist Nominees for 2020 XBIZ Awards]</ref> | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|[[XBIZ Award for Female Performer of the Year|Female Performer of the Year]] | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Actress — Erotic-Themed Movie | |||
|''A Cold Night in December'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Sex Scene — Erotic-Themed<br><small>(with Keiran Lee)</small> | |||
|''A Cold Night in December'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|Best Sex Scene — Gonzo<br><small>(with Jason Brown & Jax Slayher)</small> | |||
|''The Ultimate Slut 2'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |