AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year: Difference between revisions
AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year (view source)
Revision as of 16:26, 23 April 2020
, 23 April 2020no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|'''27th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 9, 2010'' | |'''27th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 9, 2010'' | ||
|rowspan="2"| [[File:Tori Black 2.jpg|150px]]<br>'''[[Tori Black]]''' | |rowspan="2"| [[File:Tori Black 2.jpg|150px]]<br>'''[[Tori Black]]''' | ||
| | | <small>[[Belladonna]]<br>[[Lexi Belle]]<br>[[Ashlynn Brooke]]<br>[[Dana DeArmond]]<br>Chayse Evans<br>[[Jenna Haze]]<br>[[Kayden Kross]]<br>[[Jesse Jane]]<br>[[Amber Rayne]]<br>Nikki Rhodes<br>Ann Marie Rios<br>Kristina Rose<br>[[Bobbi Starr]]<br>[[Misty Stone]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''28th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 8, 2011'' | |'''28th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 8, 2011'' | ||
|<small>[[Asa Akira]]<br>[[Monique Alexander]]<br>[[Lexi Belle]]<br>[[Jenna Haze]]<br>[[Kagney Linn Karter]]<br>[[Kimberly Kane]]<br>[[Kayden Kross]]<br>Faye Reagan<br>Kristina Rose<br>Andy San Dimas<br>[[Bobbi Starr]]<br>[[Riley Steele]]<br>[[Misty Stone]]<br>[[Alexis Texas]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''29th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 21, 2012'' | |||
| | | | ||
|<small>[[Asa Akira]]<br>[[Lexi Belle]]<br>[[Dana DeArmond]]<br>Gracie Glam<br>Allie Haze<br>[[Jesse Jane]]<br>[[Kagney Linn Karter]]<br>[[Kimberly Kane]]<br>[[Kayden Kross]]<br>Lily LaBeau<br>Phoenix Marie<br>[[Chanel Preston]]<br>Kristina Rose<br>Andy San Dimas<br>[[Alexis Texas]]</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''30th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 19, 2013'' | |'''30th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 19, 2013'' | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
|[[File:Adriana Chechik.jpg|150px]]<br>'''[[Adriana Chechik]]''' | |[[File:Adriana Chechik.jpg|150px]]<br>'''[[Adriana Chechik]]''' | ||
|<small>[[Anikka Albrite]]<br />[[August Ames]]<br />[[A.J. Applegate]]<br />[[Vicki Chase]]<br />[[Abella Danger]]<br />[[Aidra Fox]]<br />[[Keisha Grey]]<br />[[Chanell Heart]]<br />[[Katrina Jade]]<br />[[Jillian Janson]]<br />[[Sara Luvv]]<br />[[Megan Rain]]<br />[[Riley Reid]]<br />[[Veronica Rodriguez]]</small> | |<small>[[Anikka Albrite]]<br />[[August Ames]]<br />[[A.J. Applegate]]<br />[[Vicki Chase]]<br />[[Abella Danger]]<br />[[Aidra Fox]]<br />[[Keisha Grey]]<br />[[Chanell Heart]]<br />[[Katrina Jade]]<br />[[Jillian Janson]]<br />[[Sara Luvv]]<br />[[Megan Rain]]<br />[[Riley Reid]]<br />[[Veronica Rodriguez]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
|'''35th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 27, 2018'' | |||
|rowspan="2"| [[File:Angela White.jpg|150px]]<br>'''[[Angela White]]''' | |||
|<small>[[August Ames]]<br />[[Adriana Chechik]]<br />[[Abella Danger]]<br />Aidra Fox<br />[[Keisha Grey]]<br />Holly Hendrix<br />Katrina Jade<br />Elsa Jean<br />Eva Lovia<br />[[Riley Reid]]<br />Lana Rhoades<br />Jessa Rhodes<br />Natalia Starr<br />Gina Valentina<br /></small> | |||
|- | |||
|'''36th AVN Awards'''<br>''January 28, 2019'' | |||
|<small>[[Adriana Chechik]]<br />[[Abella Danger]]<br />Honey Gold<br /> Katrina Jade<br />Elsa Jean<br />Jill Kassidy<br />Abigail Mac<br />Ariana Marie<br />Kira Noir<br />[[Riley Reid]]<br />Kristen Scott<br />Kissa Sins<br />Gina Valentina<br />Whitney Wright<br /></small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Award]] | [[Category:Award]] |