Anesa Chance: Difference between revisions
m
X
(Created page with "Czech amateur porn actress and model. She used aliases: Anesa Chanse, Caroline Ilsa and Karolina. In private she is psychologist and psychoterapist.") |
m (X) |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Czech amateur porn actress and model. She used aliases | {{Infobox person | ||
In | |||
| Name = Anesa Chance | |||
| Image = Photo needed (woman).jpg | |||
| Caption = | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1975|10|1}} | |||
| Place of birth = Prague, [[Czech Republic]] | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Occupation = porn actress, erotic model, psychologist | |||
| Measurements = 34B-26-32 | |||
| Bra size = B (enhaced from natural A) | |||
| Height = 165 cm, 5 ft 5 in | |||
| Weight = | |||
| Shoe size = | |||
| Eye color = blue | |||
| Hair color = blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[Caucasian]] | |||
| Alias = Anesa Chance, Carolina Ilse, Karolina, Mandy Paradise | |||
| Real name = Andrea Scheansova | |||
| Education = PhD degree | |||
| Films = | |||
| Download = | |||
| DVD = | |||
| Website = http://andreascheansova.cz/o-mne/ | |||
| X = | |||
| MySpace = | |||
| Facebook = https://www.facebook.com/andrea.scheans | |||
| YouTube = | |||
}} | |||
'''Anesa Chance''' (born [[October 1]], [[1975]] in Prague, [[Czech Republic]]) is a former Czech amateur porn actress and model. She also used the aliases Anesa Chanse, Carolina Ilsa and Karolina. In the "Assfucked MILFs #3" as Mandy Paradise she appeared in scenes of: vaginal and anal sex, oral sex (including licking of man's ass and ass to mouth) and man's spit to her mouth. | |||
== Filmography (selection) == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| Czech Amateurs 68 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Czech Streets 62 || || | |||
|- | |||
| FarmersDaughter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mommy Banged A Black Man 3 || Combat Zone || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Czech home orgy 2 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Assfucked MILFs #3 || Evil Angel || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| Horny Moms Keep Cumming || Mature || 2016 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Amateurs]] | |||
[[Category:Czech]] |