Jia Lissa: Difference between revisions
m
X
(// Edit via Wikiplus) |
m (X) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| OnlyFans = https://onlyfans.com/jia_lissa | | OnlyFans = https://onlyfans.com/jia_lissa | ||
| TikTok = https://www.tiktok.com/@jialissaonly | | TikTok = https://www.tiktok.com/@jialissaonly | ||
| | | X AVS = https://x.com/Jia_Lissa | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
In 2021, Lissa made her [[Anal sex|anal]] debut in the film ''[[Jia]]''. For this scene, she received the AVN Award for Best International Anal Scene in 2022.<ref>[https://avn.com/business/articles/video/2022-avn-award-winners-announced-905527.html "2022 AVN Award Winners Announced"]. ''AVN''. January 23, 2022.</ref> | In 2021, Lissa made her [[Anal sex|anal]] debut in the film ''[[Jia]]''. For this scene, she received the AVN Award for Best International Anal Scene in 2022.<ref>[https://avn.com/business/articles/video/2022-avn-award-winners-announced-905527.html "2022 AVN Award Winners Announced"]. ''AVN''. January 23, 2022.</ref> | ||
In 2023, She her [[double penetration]] debut in the video ''Entanglements Part 2''. | |||
== Early life == | == Early life == | ||
Line 172: | Line 174: | ||
|''Perfect Date'' | |''Perfect Date'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|AVN Award | ||
|{{won}} | |{{won}} | ||
|Best International Anal Sex Scene | |Best International Anal Sex Scene | ||
Line 189: | Line 191: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="2"|XBIZ Europa Award | ||
|{{nom}} | |||
|Best Acting | |||
| rowspan="2"|''Jia'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{won}} | |||
|Best Sex Scene — Feature Movie | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|2023 | |||
| rowspan="3"|AVN Award | |||
|{{nom}} | |{{nom}} | ||
|Best Actress - Featurette | |Best Actress - Featurette | ||
Line 201: | Line 212: | ||
|International Female Performer of the Year | |International Female Performer of the Year | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|XBIZ Europa Award | |||
|{{won}} | |||
|Best Sex Scene — Gonzo | |||
|''Irresistible Impulse'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{nom}} | |||
|Female Performer of the Year | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|AVN Award | |||
|{{nom}} | |||
|Best International Boy/Girl Sex Scene | |||
|''Pornochic: Maya & Jia'' | |||
|} | |} | ||