AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year: Difference between revisions
AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year (view source)
Revision as of 12:32, 2 February 2020
, 2 February 2020no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Winners and nominees== | ==Winners and nominees== | ||
{| class=wikitable style="font-size:100%" width="80%" | {| class=wikitable style="font-size:100%" width="80%" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Year''' | |||
|'''Winner''' | |||
|'''Nominees''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|[[File:Rita Faltoyano.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Rita Faltoyano]]<br>'''(Hungary) | |||
|Zora Banks<br>[[Lea De Mae]]<br>[[Sophie Evans (actress)|Sophie Evans]]<br>Jana<br>[[Daniella Rush]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|'''[[Mandy Bright]]<br>'''(Hungary) | |||
|[[Mélanie Coste]]<br>[[Wanda Curtis]]<br>Sophie Evans<br>[[Katja Kassin]]<br>Katsuni<br>Lucy Lee<br>[[Anna Nova]]<br>Alicia Rhodes<br>Stacy Silver<br>[[Monica Sweetheart]]<br>[[Michelle Wild]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|rowspan=3 | |rowspan=3|[[File:Katsuni 2.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Katsuni]]'''<br>(France) | ||
|[[Cristina Bella]]<br>[[Niki Belucci]]<br>Aneta Brawn<br>Mandy Bright<br>Mélanie Coste<br>Jane Darling<br>Rita Faltoyano<br>Cindy Lords<br>[[Sandra Romain]]<br>Julie Silver<br>Liliane Tiger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|[[Sharka Blue]]<br>Mandy Bright<br>[[Brigitta Bulgari]]<br>Angel Dark<br>Rita Faltoyano<br>Tera Joy<br>Alicia Rhodes<br>Julie Silver<br>Stacy Silver<br>Barbara Summer<br>[[Liliane Tiger]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| | |[[Cristina Bella]]<br>Mandy Bright<br>[[Angel Dark]]<br>Jane Darling<br>[[Mya Diamond]]<br>Tiffany Hopkins<br>[[Isabel Ice]]<br>Claudia Jamesson<br>Cindy Lords<br>Monica Mattos<br>[[Poppy Morgan]]<br>Claudia Rossi<br>[[Priscila Sol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|'''[[Monica Mattos]]'''<br>(Brazil) | |||
|Baroka Balls<br>[[Nikky Blond]]<br>[[Caylian Curti]]s<br>Suzie Diamond<br>Diana Doll<br>Clara G<br>Isabel Ice<br>[[Melissa Lauren]]<br>Divinity Love<br>Oksana<br>Nikki Rider<br>[[Liliane Tiger]]<br>[[Tarra White]]<br>Yasmine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|'''[[Eve Angel]]'''<br>(Hungary) | |||
|[[Black Angelika]]<br>Bambi<br>Chloe Delaure<br>Diana Doll<br>Regina Ice<br>Melissa Lauren<br>Loona Lux<br>Roxy Panther<br>Peaches<br>Claudia Rossi<br>Viva Style<br>[[Cecilia Vega (actress)|Cecilia Vega]]<br>Tarra White<br>Yasmine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|[[File:Aletta Ocean.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Aletta Ocean]]'''<br>(Hungary) | |||
|Blue Angel<br>Stella Delcroix<br>Cindy Hope<br>Regina Ice<br>Jodie James<br>Cherry Jul<br>Melissa Lauren<br>Madison Parker<br>Anita Pearl<br>Monica Santhiago<br>Sofia Valentine<br>Cecilia Vega<br>Tarra White<br>Yasmine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|[[File:Angel_Dark.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Angel Dark]]'''<br>(Slovakia) | |||
|Aliz<br>Blue Angel<br>[[Black Angelika]]<br>Jenny Baby<br>[[Lou Charmelle]]<br>Carla Cox<br>Mandy Dee<br>Aleska Diamond<br>Cindy Hope<br>Lea Lexis<br>[[Kerry Louise]]<br>Natasha Marley<br>Jessica Moore<br>Tarra White | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
| | |rowspan=2|'''[[Anissa Kate]]'''<br>(France) | ||
|Nikita Bellucci<br>[[Samantha Bentley]]<br>Claire Castel<br>Ava Dalush<br>Tiffany Doll<br>[[Marica Hase]]<br>Henessy<br>Cindy Hope<br>Jasmine Jae<br>[[Cayenne Klein]]<br>[[Valentina Nappi]]<br>Lyen Parker<br>Anna Polina<br>Ivana Sugar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Abbie Cat<br>Samantha Bentley<br>Alexis Crystal<br>Tiffany Doll<br>Gina Gerson<br>Cathy Heaven<br>Henessy<br>Jasmine Jae<br>Franceska Jaimes<br>Lola Reve<br>Ivana Sugar<br>Mira Sunset<br>Lola Taylor<br>Charlize Tinkerbell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| | |rowspan=2|'''[[Misha Cross]]'''<br>(Poland) | ||
|Carolina Abril<br>Amirah Adara<br>Samantha Bentley<br>Claire Castel<br>Christen Courtney<br>Ava Dalush<br>Erica Fontes<br>Jasmine Jae<br>[[Franceska Jaimes]]<br>Anissa Kate<br>Chloe Lacourt<br>Manon Martin<br>Valentina Nappi<br>Lola Reve | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Amirah Adara<br>Samantha Bentley<br>Claire Castel<br>Stella Cox<br>Sienna Day<br>Tiffany Doll<br>Lea Gurlin<br>Jasmine Jae<br>Ines Levin<br>Lexi Lowe<br>[[Amarna Miller]]<br>[[Anna Polina]]<br>Nekane Sweet<br>Alexa Thomas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| | |[[File:All Access - Jasmine Jae.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Jasmine Jae]]'''<br>(United Kingdom) | ||
|Amirah Adara<br>Nikita Bellucci<br>Misha Cross<br>[[Eveline Dellai]]<br>Susy Gala<br>[[Gina Gerson]]<br>Anissa Kate<br>Cherry Kiss<br>Apolonia Lapiedra<br>[[Amarna Miller]]<br>[[Anna Polina]]<br>[[Valentina Ricci]]<br>Julia Roca<br>Alexa Thomas | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|[[File:Little Caprice 2.jpg|180px]]<br>'''[[Little Caprice]]'''<br>(Czech Republic) | |||
|[[Amirah Adara]]<br>[[Misha Cross]]<br>[[Anna de Ville]]<br>[[Lady Dee]]<br>[[Cassie del Isla]]<br>[[Clea Gaultier]]<br>[[Lucy Heart]]<br>[[Apolonia Lapiedra]]<br>[[Anissa Kate]]<br>[[Tina Kay]]<br>[[Cherry Kiss]]<br>[[Barbie Sins]]<br>[[Tiffany Tatum]]<br>[[Rebecca Volpetti]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Award]] | [[Category:Award]] |