AVN Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|''Latin Asses''<ref name=AVN2016/> | |''Latin Asses''<ref name=AVN2016/> | ||
|} | |||
=== Best Foreign All-Sex Release === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|''Euroglam: Nikki Blonde''<ref name=AVN2004/> | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|''Lost Angels: Katsumi''<ref name=AVN2005/> | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|''Cabaret Bizarre''<ref name=AVN2006/> | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''Obsession''<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|''Angel Perverse 8''<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|''Rocco: Animal Trainer 25''<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|''Bobbi Violates Europe''<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''Tori Black: Nymphomaniac''<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|''Ink''<ref name=AVN2012/> | |||
|} | |||
=== Best Foreign All-Sex Series === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|''Euroglam''<ref name=AVN2004/> | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|''Pleasures of the Flesh''<ref name=AVN2005/> | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|''Euro Domination''<ref name=AVN2006/> | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|''Euro Domination''<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|''Ass Jazz''<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|''Ass Traffic''<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|''Rocco: Puppet Master''<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''Rocco: Puppet Master''<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|''Young Harlots''<ref name=AVN2012/> | |||
|} | |} | ||