AVN Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2016/> | |''Women Seeking Women''<ref name=AVN2016/> | ||
|} | |||
=== Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[Belladonna]], Aiden Starr & [[Kimberly Kane]] (''Belladonna's Girl Train'')<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Bree Olson, [[Tori Black]] & [[Poppy Morgan]] (''The 8th Day'')<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|[[Alexis Texas]], Kristina Rose & [[Asa Akira]] (''Buttwoman vs. Slutwoman'')<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 708: | Line 722: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|''Glamour Solos 4''<ref name=AVN2016/> | |''Glamour Solos 4''<ref name=AVN2016/> | ||
|} | |||
=== Best Three-Way Sex Scene === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|[[Jessica Darlin]], Jules Jordan & Brian Pumper (''Weapons of Ass Destruction 2'')<ref name=AVN2004/> | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Dani Woodward]], [[Barrett Blade]] & [[Kurt Lockwood]] (''Erotic Stories: Lovers and Cheaters'')<ref name=AVN2005/> | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[Tyla Wynn]], Michael Stefano & [[John Strong]] (''Tease Me Then Please Me 2'')<ref name=AVN2006/> | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Sandra Romain]], [[Sasha Grey]] & [[Manuel Ferrara]] (''Fuck Slaves'')<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[Katsuni]], [[Melissa Lauren]] & [[Rocco Siffredi]] (''Fashionistas Safado: Berlin'')<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[Jenny Hendrix]], Delilah Strong & Michael Stefano (''The Jenny Hendrix Anal Experience'')<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|[[Tori Black]], [[Rebeca Linares]] & Mark Ashley (''Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy'')<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|} | |||
=== Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Boy/Boy/Girl === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|[[Asa Akira]], Prince Yashua & Jon Jon (''Asa Akira is Insatiable'')<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[Asa Akira]], [[Mick Blue]] & Toni Ribas (''Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2'')<ref name=AVN2012/> | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Lexi Belle]], Ramon Nomar & [[Mick Blue]] (''Lexi'')<ref name=AVN2013/> | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Anikka Albrite, [[James Deen]] & Ramon Nomar (''Anikka'')<ref name=AVN2014/> | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Allie Haze]], Ramon Nomar & [[Mick Blue]] (''Allie'')<ref name=AVN2015/> | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Carter Cruise, Flash Brown & Jason Brown (''Carter Cruise Obsession'')<ref name=AVN2016/> | |||
|} | |||
=== Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Girl/Girl/Boy === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|[[Kimberly Kane]], Krissy Lynn & [[Mr. Pete]] (''The Condemned'')<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Kristina Rose, Jada Stevens & [[Nacho Vidal]] (''Ass Worship 13'')<ref name=AVN2012/> | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Asa Akira]], Brooklyn Lee & [[James Deen]] (''Asa Akira Is Insatiable 3'')<ref name=AVN2013/> | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Remy LaCroix, Riley Reid & [[Manuel Ferrara]] (''Remy 2'')<ref name=AVN2014/> | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Dani Daniels, Anikka Albrite & Rob Piper (''Dani Daniels Deeper'')<ref name=AVN2015/> | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Anikka Albrite, Valentina Nappi & [[Mick Blue]] (''Anikka’s Anal Sluts'')<ref name=AVN2016/> | |||
|} | |} | ||