AVN Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|[[Alexis Texas]], Kristina Rose & [[Asa Akira]] (''Buttwoman vs. Slutwoman'')<ref name=AVN2011/> | |[[Alexis Texas]], Kristina Rose & [[Asa Akira]] (''Buttwoman vs. Slutwoman'')<ref name=AVN2011/> | ||
|} | |||
=== Best All-Sex Release === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|''Stuntgirl''<ref name=AVN2005/> | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|''Squealer''<ref name=AVN2006/> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|2007<br>(tie) | |||
|''Blacklight Beauty''<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|''Neu Wave Hookers''<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|''G for Gianna''<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|''Alexis Texas is Buttwoman''<ref name=AVN2009/> | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|''Evalutionary''<ref name=AVN2010/> | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''Just Jenna''<ref name=AVN2011/> | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|''Asa Akira Is Insatiable 2''<ref name=AVN2012/> | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|''Oil Overload 7''<ref name=AVN2013/> | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|''Slutty & Sluttier 18''<ref name=AVN2014/> | |||
|} | |} | ||