AVN Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Riley Reid & [[Mick Blue]] (''Being Riley'')<ref name=AVN2016/> | |Riley Reid & [[Mick Blue]] (''Being Riley'')<ref name=AVN2016/> | ||
|} | |||
=== Best Anal Sex Scene – Film === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2" | Winners | |||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|(''Marquis de Sade'')<ref name=AVNPastWins/> | |||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Lovette]] (''Gregory Dark's Sex Freaks'')<ref name=AVN1997/> | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Dyanna Lauren]] & [[Steven St. Croix]] (''Bad Wives'')<ref name=AVNPastWins/> | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|Chloe, [[Steve Hatcher]] & [[Tony Tedeschi]] (''The Kiss'')<ref name=AVN1999/> | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Chloe & [[Chris Cannon]] (''Breaking Up'')<ref name=AVN2000/> | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[Inari Vachs]] & [[Randy Spears]] (''Façade'')<ref name=AVN2001/> | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Nicole Sheridan]] & Voodoo (''Taboo 2001'')<ref name=AVN2002/> | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[Kate Frost]] & [[Rocco Siffredi]] (''The Fashionistas'')<ref name=AVN2003/> | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|[[Audrey Hollander]] & [[Otto Bauer]] (''[[Sentenced]]'')<ref name=AVN2006/> | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Jada Fire]], [[Sandra Romain]] & [[Brian Surewood]] (''Manhunters'')<ref name=AVN2007/> | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Chelsie Rae & [[Tyler Knight]] (''The Craving'')<ref name=AVN2008/> | |||
|} | |} | ||