Adriana Chechik: Difference between revisions
m
→Awards and nomination
m (→Covers) |
|||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|Best Sex Scene — Gonzo<br><small>(with Jason Brown & Jax Slayher)</small> | |Best Sex Scene — Gonzo<br><small>(with Jason Brown & Jax Slayher)</small> | ||
|''The Ultimate Slut 2'' | |''The Ultimate Slut 2'' | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|2021<ref name=xbiz21>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/256804 2021 XBIZ Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Best Sex Scene — Feature Movie<br><small>(with [[Maitland Ward]], Isiah Maxwell & Sly Diggler)</small> | |||
|''Muse'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 280: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1"|2020<ref name=NightMoves20wins>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/256270 Winners Announced for 28th Annual NightMoves Awards]</ref> | |rowspan="1"|2020<ref name=NightMoves20wins>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/256270 Winners Announced for 28th Annual NightMoves Awards]</ref> | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|Best Female Performer (Fan’s Choice) | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|2021 | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won | ||
|Best Female Performer (Fan’s Choice) | |Best Female Performer (Fan’s Choice) |