Barely Legal (series): Difference between revisions
m
Added 20 & 21
m (Added 18 and 19. Refactored the "types" paragraph into its own section, and added a little bit on directors.) |
m (Added 20 & 21) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 19]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean | | [[Barely Legal 19]] || [[2001]] || Main || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |||
|[[Barely Legal 20]] | |||
|[[2002]] | |||
|Main | |||
|Clive McLean | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barely Legal 21]] | |||
|[[2002]] | |||
|Main | |||
|Clive McLean, Frank Bongiorno | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 82]] || [[2008]] || Main || Erica McLean | | [[Barely Legal 82]] || [[2008]] || Main || Erica McLean |