Brooke Hunter: Difference between revisions
m
Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) m (→External links) |
m (Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Brooke Hunter''' (born March 14, 1970 in Los Angeles, California, USA) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]] and director. | {{Infobox person | ||
| Name = Brooke Hunter | |||
| Image = Brooke Hunter.jpg | |||
| Caption = Brooke Hunter photographed by [[Dirty Bob]] | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1970|03|14}} | |||
| Place of birth = Los Angeles, California, [[USA]] | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Date of death = | |||
| Measurements = 91-61-91 (36D-24-36) | |||
| Bra size = 80 D (36 D) | |||
| Height = {{Height|ft=5|in=7}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|lb=136}} | |||
| Shoe size = | |||
| Eye color = Blue | |||
| Hair color = Blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American]] | |||
| Alias = Brooke | |||
| Films = 232 (7) | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|679}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = <!-- http://www.xxxyyyzzz.com/ --> | |||
}} | |||
'''Brooke Hunter''' (born [[March 14]], [[1970]] in Los Angeles, California, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]] and [[Director|director]]. | |||
== | == Life == | ||
In [[1970]], Brooke Hunter was born in California, [[USA]]. | |||
== Filmography ( | In [[1999]], about the age of 29, Brooke started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Since then, she appeared in over 230 movies and worked for studios like [[Vivid]], [[Elegant Angel]] and [[Wildlife]]. | ||
Brooke Hunter has been photographed by [[Dirty Bob]] among others. | |||
== Filmography as actress == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[1001 Ways to Eat My Jizz]] || [[Armageddon Entertainment]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aces In The Holes]] || [[VCA]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Pissed Off 11]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Inspection Service 4]] || [[Ultra Image Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Ultimatimum]] || [[Avalon Enterprises]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babewatch 15]] || [[Multimedia Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babysitter 11]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babysitter 7]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babysitter Fantasies]] || [[Executive Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backdoor Break-in]] || [[Sticky Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ball Busters]] || [[Digital G]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bangin' The Bachelor]] || [[Velvet Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Believe It Or Not 1]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best Of Perfect Pink 1]] || [[Eurotique Entertainment]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Fucking Tits 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tit Squirters]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Titties 1]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blazing Titties]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Adventures Of Dr. Fellatio 20]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Adventures Of Dr. Fellatio 38]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Aphrodite]] || [[VCA]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Jean Blondes 5]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bob's Video 180: Hardworking Sec's 4: Serious Business]] || [[Bob's Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bondage Tales 2]] || [[London Enterprises]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Booty Duty 10]] || [[Elegant Angel|Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boss Bitches 12]] || [[Gentlemen's Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brett Rockman, M.D.]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke Hunter's Sex On Demand]] || [[Back End Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke Hunter's Smokin' 1]] || [[Gentlemen's Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke Hunter's Smokin' 2]] || [[Gentlemen's Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke Squirts]] || [[Gentlemen's Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bubbling Brooke]] || [[Bob's Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buck The Real Wild Wild West]] || [[Sean Michaels International]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Beauties 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt 'er Face 2]] || [[Skin Tight]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttslammers 20]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttslammers 21]] || [[B7]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[California Orgy 4]] || [[Avalon Enterprises]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cannibalism: The Last Supper]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Car Wash Angels 2]] || [[VCA]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casting Couch Cuties 1]] || [[VCA]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Changes (II)]] || [[Metro]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chick Flick 8]] || [[Visual Images]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[City Of Sin]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Closer]] || [[Multimedia Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Club Sin]] || [[VCA]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cocktails 3]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Color Blind 3]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cookies and MILF 1]] || [[VCA]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Covered in Cum]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream Pie 16]] || [[Xplor Media Group]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Snatchers 2]] || [[Sensational Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Decadent Dreams]] || [[Don Goo]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Inside Ashlyn Gere]] || [[VCA]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deepthroat Virgins 1]] || [[Xplor Media Group]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desperate Town Whores]] || [[Jet Multimedia]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Digital Pleasure: Brooke Hunter]] || [[Don Goo]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty 30's And Lesbian 6]] || [[Totally Tasteless Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty 30's Squirters]] || [[Totally Tasteless Video]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Dave's Sugar Daddy 19]] || [[Fallen Angel]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Dave's Sugar Daddy 20]] || [[Fallen Angel]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 10]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 11]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 2]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 3]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 4]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 5]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 6]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 7]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 8]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Newcummers 9]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Don't Tell Mommy 10]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Don't Tell Mommy 2]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Don't Tell Mommy 3]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Don't Tell Mommy 8]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Don't Tell Mommy 9]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Droppin' Loads 1]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Droppin' Loads 2]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Droppin' Loads 4]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eat At The Pussy Cafe 5]] || [[Ultra Image Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 10]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 11]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 2]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 3]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 4]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 5]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 6]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 7]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 8]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ecstasy 9]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Edge Play]] || [[VCA]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emerald Straps It On 5]] || [[Totally Tasteless Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Empath]] || [[Metro]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erotic Fantasies (II)]] || [[Plum Productions]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Extreme Gang Bang 7]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Extreme Penetrations 2]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fan FuXXX 7]] || [[VCA]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fans Have Spoken 9]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filthy Old Farts]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Footsie]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Free 4 All 4]] || [[Pure Filth]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl Bang 1]] || [[Pure Filth]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl Bang 2]] || [[Pure Filth]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl Gangs]] || [[Metro]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlfriendz 4]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl's Affair 35]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl's Affair 41]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl's Affair 51]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl's Affair 57]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Home Alone 18]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Of Babenet]] || [[VCA]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Going Down]] || [[Pandora Cinema]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great American Ass 1]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great American Ass 3]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great Sexpectations (II)]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[G-strings And Bobby Socks 2]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Handjobs 2]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavenly Bodies]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horny Housewives In Heat 11]] || [[Sticky Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| Innocenti Viziate || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's The Pits]] || [[Sticky Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jamie Lynn's An Animal]] || [[Bob's Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jerry Shagher Show]] || [[Hollywood Hunter]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Johnny Cockman Attorney At Law]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Justice Your Ass 1]] || [[Don Goo]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Justice Your Ass 2]] || [[Don Goo]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Justice Your Ass 3]] || [[Don Goo]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Justice Your Ass 4]] || [[Hollywood Hunter]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lactating Ladies]] || [[Totally Tasteless Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lacto Lesbos 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Latex Housewives]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leaving Hollywood]] || [[Multimedia Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leaving Las Vegas]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legal Teens 2: Freckle Face]] || [[Maximum Xposure]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Legman's Lassies 15]] || [[Spunky Spur]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Big Boob Bangeroo 6]] || [[Totally Tasteless Video]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Hooter Party]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Swirl Fest 2]] || [[Pure Filth]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liquid Gold 7]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liquid Gold 9]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love And Bullets]] || [[VCA]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love Hurts]] || [[Dreamland Video]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Matchmaker]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mature Big Boob Lesbians || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mature Women With Younger Girls 12]] || [[X-traordinary]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mi Vida]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Panty Hosers]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Riders 3]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Seeker 5]] || [[Pink Visual Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Multi Angle Sex 2]] || [[VCA]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Ass 15]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| My Mom does Your Mom 3 || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Neighbor is a Porn Star]] || [[Critical X]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naked Hollywood 11: Wedding Bell Blues]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nasty 3-Way Nights 3]] || [[Nasty Jack]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nick's Bitches]] || [[Maximum Grind]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land 35]] || [[Video Team]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land Interracial Edition 6]] || [[Video Team]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No-Budget Game Show]] || [[Armageddon Entertainment]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Dicks And Young Chicks 4]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Old Mr. Sleazy]] || [[Gentlemen's Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Squirting Lesbians 2]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Women And Younger Women 6]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Women Younger Men 9]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oral Antics]] || [[Back End Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panties She Wrote]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Papa Load's Blowjob Babes 2]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Patriot Dames 2]] || [[Lord Perious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Payback]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Penny's Logic]] || [[Bob's Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect]] || [[Private]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect Pink 4: Wired Pink Gang Bang]] || [[Eurotique Entertainment]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect Pink 6: Orgy]] || [[Eurotique Entertainment]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pleasure Seekers]] || [[Dreamland Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psychotic]] || [[Anarchy]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman's Decadent Divas 17]] || [[Feline Films]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rack 'em Up]] || [[VCA]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Really Big Giant Tits 1]] || [[Pure Filth]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reunion]] || [[Black Widow Productions]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocks That Ass 16: License to Drill]] || [[Sean Michaels International]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rookie Scouting Report]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rub The Muff 8]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rushhour On The Assway ]] || [[Sweet Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screw My Husband Please 2]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screw My Wife Please 18 (And Make Her Purr)]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screw My Wife Please 25 (And Make Her Beg)]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screw My Wife Please 9 (And Make Her Tremble)]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Fun 2]] || [[Dave Cummings Productions]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Idol]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexual Antics]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seymore Butts Tushy Girl Video Magazine 2]] || [[Seymore Butts Home Movies]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shadowland]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shay's Big Toy Bash]] || [[Dreamland Entertainment]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[She Squirts Till It Hurts Again]] || [[Gentlemen's Video]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sinful Rella]] || [[VCA]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smoke Power]] || [[Bob's Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smokey Situations]] || [[Bob's Video]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steamy Windows]] || [[Flesh Entertainment]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stolen Moments]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap One on Me]] || [[Noose Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Succubus]] || [[VCA]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet And Low]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Takin' It To The Limit 11]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Takin' It To Thelimit 11]] || [[Rosebud Productions]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teacher's Pet 10]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thar She Blows]] || [[Team Tyler]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| The Fed who loved Me || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tied Twisted And Tortured]] || [[Spunky Spur]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Titty Fuckers 4]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Titty Fuckers 6]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Titty Mania 13]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[To Love Somebody]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Truckstop Trixie]] || [[VCA]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Chicks For Every Dick 2]] || [[Maximum Xposure]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Strap-On Super Slam 9]] || [[Sticky Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Unknown Curse]] || [[Armageddon Entertainment]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vault]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Violation Of Jasmine Lynn]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Walk Away Renee']] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Fantasies]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Lightning]] || [[VCA]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Panty Chronicles 20]] || [[Rain Productions]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whore With No Name]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Workin' It]] || [[Dreamland Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|} | |||
== Filmography as director == | |||
{| {{Table filmography}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amateur Auditions 25]] || [[Desperate]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brooke Hunter's Sex On Demand]] || [[Back End Productions]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filthy Old Farts]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jerry Shagher Show]] || [[Hollywood Hunter]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Justice Your Ass 4]] || [[Hollywood Hunter]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leaving Hollywood]] || [[Multimedia Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leaving Las Vegas]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|} | |||
== Fan club address == | |||
Brooke Hunter Fan Club<br> | |||
24827 San Fernando Rd, #213<br> | |||
Newhall, CA 91321<br> | |||
U.S.A. | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{AEBN actor|679}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor}} | |||
<!-- * [http://www.xxxyyyzzz.com/ Official website of Brooke Hunter] --> | |||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actresses]] | ||
[[Category:Born March 14]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1970]] | [[Category:Born 1970]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American women]] | ||
[[Category:Directors]] | |||
[[Category:MILFs]] | |||
[[Category:Pisces]] | |||
[[de: | [[de:Brooke Hunter]] |