Family Therapy (series): Difference between revisions
m
New release
(List updated to the beginning of 2018) |
m (New release) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Family Therapy''' is a series of pornographic videos in the incest roleplay genre. Produced, filmed by, and starring [[Alex Adams]]. In the vast majority of the videos, Adams is the sole male participant, playing Step- father, son, brother or nephew to the female lead(s). Most ''Family Therapy'' videos is shot from a POV perspective. | '''Family Therapy''' is a series of pornographic videos in the incest roleplay genre. Produced, filmed by, and starring [[Alex Adams]], and published since 2014 <ref name="ft_cfs" />. In the vast majority of the videos, Adams is the sole male participant, playing Step- father, son, brother or nephew to the female lead(s). Most ''Family Therapy'' videos is shot from a POV perspective. | ||
== Videos == | == Videos == | ||
Titles and performer names as they appear on the official website.<ref>{{reference AVS|https://familytherapyxxx.com/|familytherapyxxx.com}}</ref> Release date according to clips4sale page if significantly earier.<ref>{{reference AVS|https://www.clips4sale.com/studio/81593/family-therapy/Cat0-AllCategories/Page1/C4SSort-added_at/Limit24/|clips4sale.com/studio/81593/family-therapy/}}</ref> In cases where one storyline has been published in episodes and later collected, the collection and its release date is included. | Titles and performer names as they appear on the official website.<ref>{{reference AVS|https://familytherapyxxx.com/|familytherapyxxx.com}}</ref> Release date according to clips4sale page if significantly earier.<ref name="ft_cfs">{{reference AVS|https://www.clips4sale.com/studio/81593/family-therapy/Cat0-AllCategories/Page1/C4SSort-added_at/Limit24/|clips4sale.com/studio/81593/family-therapy/}}</ref> In cases where one storyline has been published in episodes and later collected, the collection and its release date is included. | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible sortable" | {| class="wikitable collapsible sortable" | ||
! Title !! Featuring !! Release date | ! Title !! Featuring !! Release date | ||
|- | |||
| The Sunburn Incident || [[Alex Adams]], [[Arabella Rose]] || [[2024]]-[[April 16|04-16]] | |||
|- | |||
| The English Babysitter || [[Alex Adams]], [[Mia Arabella]] || [[2024]]-[[April 9|04-09]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pro Tips || [[Alex Adams]], [[Trinity Olson]] || [[2024]]-[[April 1|04-01]] | |||
|- | |||
| Natural Healing || [[Alex Adams]], [[Indica Flower]] || [[2024]]-[[March 26|03-26]] | |||
|- | |||
| Goth Girl Summer || [[Alex Adams]], [[Charli O]] || [[2024]]-[[March 19|03-19]] | |||
|- | |||
|Learning on Vacation | |||
|[[Alex Adams]], [[Danielle Renae]] | |||
|[[2024]]-[[March 12|03-12]] | |||
|- | |||
|Moving In | |||
|[[Alex Adams]], [[Frances Bentley]] | |||
|[[2024]]-[[March 5|03-05]] | |||
|- | |||
|Spring Break at Home | |||
|[[Alex Adams]], [[Alana Rose]] | |||
|[[2024]]-[[February 27|02-27]] | |||
|- | |||
| Goth Girl Summer || [[Alex Adams]], [[Charli O]] || [[2024]]-[[February 19|02-19]] | |||
|- | |||
| Penis Inspection || [[Alex Adams]], [[Serena Hill]], [[Sawyer Cassidy]] || [[2024]]-[[February 19|02-19]] | |||
|- | |||
| Extra Lunch Money || [[Alex Adams]], [[Elle Marz]] || [[2024]]-[[February 13|02-13]] | |||
|- | |||
| Best Behavior || [[Alex Adams]], [[Lily Phillips]] || [[2024]]-[[February 5|02-05]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Step Sisters are Always Right || [[Alex Adams]], [[Savvy Suxx]], [[Addison Vodka]] || [[2024]]-[[January 30|01-30]] | | Step Sisters are Always Right || [[Alex Adams]], [[Savvy Suxx]], [[Addison Vodka]] || [[2024]]-[[January 30|01-30]] | ||
Line 699: | Line 729: | ||
| The Helpful Brother || [[Alex Adams]], [[Sofie Reyes]], [[Gabriela Lopez]] || [[2018]]-[[December 13|12-13]] | | The Helpful Brother || [[Alex Adams]], [[Sofie Reyes]], [[Gabriela Lopez]] || [[2018]]-[[December 13|12-13]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Learning to Respect my New Step Mom || [[Alex Adams]], [[Annika Eve]] || [[2018]]-[[December 8|12- | | Learning to Respect my New Step Mom || [[Alex Adams]], [[Annika Eve]] || [[2018]]-[[December 8|12-08]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Switching Sides || [[Alex Adams]], [[Taylor Ashley]] || [[2018]]-[[December 7|12- | | Switching Sides || [[Alex Adams]], [[Taylor Ashley]] || [[2018]]-[[December 7|12-07]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Showing Off for Daddy || [[Alex Adams]], [[Kandie Monae]] || [[2018]]-[[December 4|12- | | Showing Off for Daddy || [[Alex Adams]], [[Kandie Monae]] || [[2018]]-[[December 4|12-04]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Temporary Fix || [[Alex Adams]], [[Hadley Viscara]] || [[2018]]-[[November 18|11-18]] | | Temporary Fix || [[Alex Adams]], [[Hadley Viscara]] || [[2018]]-[[November 18|11-18]] |