Houston: Difference between revisions
m
Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Removing cs, es, fr, hu, pl, pt, sv) |
m (Bot: Automated text replacement (-Category:American +Category:American women)) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1969|3|24}} | | Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1969|3|24}} | ||
| Place of birth = Long Beach, California, [[USA]] | | Place of birth = Long Beach, California, [[USA]] | ||
| Spouse = | | Spouse = | ||
| Date of death = | | Date of death = | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|6661}} | | Download = {{AEBN actor 2|6661}} | ||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2|Houston/5212}} | | DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2|Houston/5212}} | ||
| Website | | Website AVS = {{AVS|Houston}} | ||
| Blogger = | | Blogger = | ||
| Facebook = | | Facebook = | ||
Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
== Filmography == | == Filmography == | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
! Titel !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 28]] || [[Flying Leap]] || [[1997]] | | [[Adult Video News Awards 1996]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Airtight 2]] || [[Metro]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[America The Beautiful]] || [[Metro]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angels in Flight]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babes Illustrated 9]] || [[Metro]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backseat Driver 5]] || [[Metro]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bald Beaver Blast]] || [[VCA]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best of Ron Jeremy]] || [[Hell's Ground Productions]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blondes Blowin and Ballin]] || [[Knob/Ryder Entertainment]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Fantasies 11]] || [[Metro]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Fantasies 9]] || [[Metro]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bottom Line]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buried Alive Bukkake]] || [[Metro]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carnal Invasions]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carnival Of Flesh]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clam Jumpers]] || [[Taboo]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cooking With Porn Stars]] || [[Eclectic]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DD Adventures Of The 7 Year Bitch]] || [[Avalon Enterprises]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Inside Kylie Ireland]] || [[VCA]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desert Cafe]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 28]] || [[Flying Leap Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Bob's Xcellent Adventures 30]] || [[Flying Leap Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dream Lust]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eager Beavers 3]] || [[Metro]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fade to Blue]] || [[VCA]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flesh Peddlers 2]] || [[Amazing]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flesh Peddlers 9]] || [[Amazing]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluff Girls of the Houston 500]] || [[Amazing]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluffy Cumsalot, Porn Star]] || [[United Nathan]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gang Bang Fluffers]] || [[Metro]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gazongas Galore 2]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Get Lucky]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand Job Hunnies 2]] || [[Metro]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollywood Legs]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hostile Takeover]] || [[London Video/Lyndon Distributors]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot House Tales]] || [[Metro]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Houston's Big Boob Brigade]] || [[Amazing]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love You Suck My Dick 2]] || [[Sterling]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jasmin's Last Gang Bang]] || [[Cream Entertainment]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laid Back]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Las Vegas Revue '97]] || [[GM Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Many Happy Returns]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike South's Georgia Peaches 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misty Cam's Starlet Express]] || [[Gonzo Video]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More Than A Handful 11]] || [[Metro]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mysteria]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nympho Files]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Promises And Lies]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Foot'n 5]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reflections Of Lust]] || [[Metro]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Russian Roulette]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorority Sex Kittens 3]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stop My Ass Is On Fire 3]] || [[Metro]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stop My Ass Is On Fire 5]] || [[Metro]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet As Honey]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Surrender]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taste of Torment]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Texas Crude]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Titman's Pool Party 1]] || [[Gonzo Video]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Triple X 12]] || [[Private]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twist of the Heart]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Sensations]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Under Dressed]] || [[Metro]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Who Shot Jerry?]] || [[Brat Pack]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Song]] || [[Cream Entertainment]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[World's Biggest Bang Off]] || [[Cream Entertainment]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[World's Biggest Gang Bang 3: Houston 620]] || [[Metro]] || [[1999]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Videos == | |||
{{#ev:youtube|-ut-cMwFcTs}} | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{AEBN actor|6661}} | {{AEBN actor|6661}} | ||
{{Orgazmik actor|,+Houston}} | {{Orgazmik actor|,+Houston}} | ||
{{External link AVS|{{AVS|Houston}}|Official website of Houston}} | |||
[[Category:Former porn | [[Category:Former porn actresses]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Porn actresses]] | ||
[[Category:Born March 24]] | [[Category:Born March 24]] | ||
[[Category:Born 1969]] | [[Category:Born 1969]] | ||
[[Category:American]] | [[Category:American women]] | ||
[[Category:Height 170 cm]] | [[Category:Height 170 cm]] | ||
[[Category:Weight 55 kg]] | [[Category:Weight 55 kg]] | ||
[[Category:Aries]] | |||
[[de:Houston]] | [[de:Houston]] | ||
[[sv:Houston]] |