Inked Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510255420980858880 Inked Angels Female Performer of the Year Nominees: Bonnie Rotten, Dahlia Sky, Draven Star, Joanna Angel, Juelz Ventura & Skin Diamond]</ref> | |||
|Skin Diamond<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|Bonnie Rotten<br>Dahlia Sky<br>Draven Star<br>Joanna Angel<br>Juelz Ventura | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | ||
Line 477: | Line 481: | ||
|'''Winner''' | |'''Winner''' | ||
|'''Nominees''' | |'''Nominees''' | ||
|- | |||
|2014<ref>[https://twitter.com/InkedAwards/status/510252578467512320 Inked Awards Studio of the Year Nominees: AM Kingdom, Burning Angel, Devils Film, DreamZone, Elegant Angel & Evil Angel]</ref> | |||
|Evil Angel<ref name=2014Winners/> | |||
|AM Kingdom<br>Burning Angel<br>Devils Film<br>DreamZone<br>Elegant Angel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> | |2015<ref name=2015Nominees/> |