autopatrolled, avs, delete, Administrators
745
edits
(// Edit via Wikiplus) |
(→Awards and nominations: update) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|''Perfect Date'' | |''Perfect Date'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|AVN Award | ||
|{{won}} | |{{won}} | ||
|Best International Anal Sex Scene | |Best International Anal Sex Scene | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="2"|XBIZ Europa Award | ||
|{{nom}} | |||
|Best Acting | |||
| rowspan="2"|''Jia'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{won}} | |||
|Best Sex Scene — Feature Movie | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|2023 | |||
| rowspan="3"|AVN Award | |||
|{{nom}} | |{{nom}} | ||
|Best Actress - Featurette | |Best Actress - Featurette | ||
Line 201: | Line 210: | ||
|International Female Performer of the Year | |International Female Performer of the Year | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|XBIZ Europa Award | |||
|{{won}} | |||
|Best Sex Scene — Gonzo | |||
|''Irresistible Impulse'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{nom}} | |||
|Female Performer of the Year | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|AVN Award | |||
|{{nom}} | |||
|Best International Boy/Girl Sex Scene | |||
|''Pornochic: Maya & Jia'' | |||
|} | |} | ||