19,164
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) m (→External links) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) (+pics.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox person | |||
| Name = Julia Ann | |||
| Image = Julia Ann 4.jpg | |||
| Bildbeschreibung = | |||
| Date of birth = {{Date of birth|1969|10|08}} | |||
| Place of birth = Los Angeles, California, [[USA]] | |||
| Birth name = Julia Ann Tavella | |||
| Spouse = | |||
| Date of death = | |||
| Measurements = (34E-24-38) | |||
| Bra size = 75 E (34E) | |||
| Height = {{Height|cm=173}} | |||
| Weight = {{Weight|kg=58}} | |||
| Shoe size = | |||
| Eye color = Blue | |||
| Hair color = Blond | |||
| Ethnicity = [[European|American]] | |||
| Alias = Julie Ann | |||
| Films = 347<ref name="IAFD">[[IAFD]]</ref> | |||
| Download = {{AEBN actor 2|1650}} | |||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik actor 2}} | |||
| Website = {{AVS|Julia_Ann}} | |||
}} | |||
'''Julia Ann''' (born [[October 8]], [[1969]] in [[Los Angeles]], California, [[USA]]) is an American [[Porn actor|porn actress]], who worked for [[Vivid]]. | |||
== Life == | |||
In [[1992]], about the age of 23, Julia Ann started her career as a [[Porn actor|porn actress]]. Since then, she appeared in over 340 movies and worked for studios like [[Vivid]], [[Penthouse]] and [[Evil Angel]]. | |||
In [[2004]], Julia won the [[AVN Award]] in the category "Best Actress (Video)". | |||
== Filmography ( | Julia Ann has been photographed by [[Vivid]] and [[Glenn Francis]] among others. | ||
== Filmography == | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | |||
! Title !! Studio !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Affairs]] || [[VCA]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 1994]] || [[VCA]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 1995]] || [[VCA]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 1996]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 2002]] || [[VCA]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 2003]] || [[VCA]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 2004]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adult Video News Awards 2005 ]] || [[Adult Video News]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All About Me 2]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All Alone 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Dreams]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American MILF 2: Enter the Cougar]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Around The World In Seven Days ]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Assignment]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Award Winning Sex Scenes]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Behaviour]] || [[Venus Productions]] || [[1997#Films (release date)|1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Basically Julia Ann And Becca Too]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beautiful]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beautiful / Nasty 1]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best of the Vivid Girls 30]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Ass Orgy]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Booty Moms 2]] || [[Justin Slayer International]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Tits at Work 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Wet Asses 15]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Owned 3]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blondage]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blondage 3]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blondage: Extreme Close Up 4]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1998#Films (release date)|1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blonde Legends]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blow Me Sandwich 13]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Collar Fantasies]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Busty Housewives 2]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt I Like It]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheating Housewives 6]] || [[Smash Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheyenne Silver Uncensored]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clam Smackers]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Class Act]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Confessions Of An Adulteress]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Conquest]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contract]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Club 1]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Creating Kate]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Inside Jenna Jameson]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Devinn Lane Show 3: Attack of the Divas]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diaries of a Wife Gone Black 2]] || [[Juicy Entertainment ]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diary Of Casanova]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1993#Films (release date)|1993]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty over 30 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Rotten Mother Fuckers 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doll House 5]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Decker Sandwich 13]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreamgirlz 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dreamwagon: Inside The Adult Film Industry]] || [[CTM Productions]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drive In Dreams]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elements Of Desire]] || [[Ultimate Video]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erotic Stories: Lovers and Cheaters 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasy Women]] || unbekannt || [[1993#Films (release date)|1993]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feel The Heat]] || [[Studio A Entertainment]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Field of Schemes 3]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Filthy 3]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Four Finger Club 27]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frosty The Snow Ho]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Only: Janine]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Globes: Big Titty MILFs]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guide to Eating Out]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand to Mouth 7]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haulin' Ass]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heat of the Moon]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heist]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hercules]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Obsessions]] || [[Ultimate Video]] || [[1992#Films (release date)|1992]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housewives]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Identity]] || [[Penthouse]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interactive Sex with Lisa Ann]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Affairs]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Island Fever 1]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Mommy Thing 4]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Big Tit Show 4]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jack's Playground 29]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Janine: Extreme Close Up]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jenna Jameson Revealed]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jenna Jameson Untamed]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jenna: Extreme Close Up]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Julia Ann Reflexxxions]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Julia Ann Superstar]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1996#Films (release date)|1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Julia Ann: Hardcore]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Julia Ann: MILF Trainer]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Killer Sex and Suicide Blondes]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kittens and Cougars]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kobe's Tie]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1998#Films (release date)|1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[KSEX Games 2004]] || [[Adult DVD Empire]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Les Femmes Erotique]] || [[Studio A Entertainment]] || [[1993#Films (release date)|1993]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Seductions 25]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love Always]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Love And War]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masturbation Nation 4]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Melt]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Magnet 1]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Next Door 4]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Big 3]] || [[Brazzers]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missionary Impossible]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Load 4]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Suckers]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First Porno]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Friend's Hot Mom 17]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty America: 4 Her 3]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty Office 14]] || [[Pure Play Media]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nikki Dial: Extreme Close Up]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oil Overload 2]] || [[Jules Jordan Video]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[On Golden Blonde]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006#Films (release date)|2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[On The Ropes]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Last Ride]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Overtime: Dyke Overflow]] || [[Video Team]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paradise Lost]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect]] || [[Private]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pink Lady Detective Agency: Case of the Twisted Sister]] || [[Metro]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pin-ups]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pipe Dreams]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Fidelity 15]] || [[Juicy Entertainment ]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Star]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Centerfolds 8]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman 3]] || [[Snatch Productions]] || [[1993#Films (release date)|1993]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman 4]] || [[Snatch Productions]] || [[1993#Films (release date)|1993]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman's Sexiest Ladies Of Porn 1]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rapture In Blue]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raunch 9]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[1993#Films (release date)|1993]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Return Engagement]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revenge of the Dildos]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roadblock]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seasoned Players 6]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2008#Films (release date)|2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secret Lives Of Porn Stars]] || [[Xenon Pictures]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secret Party]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seduction Of Julia Ann]] || [[Video Team]] || [[1993#Films (release date)|1993]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seven Deadly Sins]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex And Money]] || [[Studio A Entertainment]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Magician]] || [[Ultimate Video]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex On Film]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Trials]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex University]] || [[Danni Hard Cut]] || [[2005#Films (release date)|2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Signature Series 10: Shayla LaVeaux]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Speedway]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1999#Films (release date)|1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stiff Competition 2]] || [[Caballero Home Video]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strip Tease Then Fuck 11]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taboo 13]] || [[Metro]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Time After Time]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2007#Films (release date)|2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turning Point]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twisted Passions 4]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Firsts]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vajenna]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valley 911]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virtual Sex With Julia Ann]] || [[Digital Playground]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Way You Kiss Me]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Dreams Cum True 7]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[What Gets You Off 4]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[When Ginger Met Nina: Girls' Night Out]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Where the Boys Aren't 12]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Where the Boys Aren't 13]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000#Films (release date)|2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Where the Boys Aren't 6]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Where the Boys Aren't 7]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1995#Films (release date)|1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Mommas 2]] || [[Elegant Angel Productions]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Divas: Julia Ann]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Divas: Stormy]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Whispers]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001#Films (release date)|2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wild Things 4]] || [[Metro]] || [[1994#Films (release date)|1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Women Seeking Women 50]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009#Films (release date)|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Writer's Block]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2004#Films (release date)|2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX Factor]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2003#Films (release date)|2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young Jenna]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002#Films (release date)|2002]] | |||
|} | |||
== Awards == | == Awards == | ||
* | * [[AVN Hall of Fame]] | ||
* | * [[2009]]: [[XCRO Show Award]] - MILF of the Year | ||
* | * [[2007]]: [[AVN Award]] - Best Scene (Video) | ||
* | * [[2004]]: AVN Award - Best Actress (Video) | ||
* [[2000]]: AVN Award - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Film) | |||
* [[1994]]: AVN Award - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Film) | |||
* [[1993]]: [[XRCO Award]] - Best Girl-Girl Scene (Hidden Obsessions) | |||
== Photos == | |||
<gallery widths="180" heights="180"> | |||
File:Julia Ann 2.jpg|Julia Ann | |||
File:Julia Ann 3.jpg|Julia Ann | |||
File:Julia Ann.jpg|Julia Ann | |||
File:Julia Ann 5.jpg|Julia Ann photographed by [[Glenn Francis]] | |||
</gallery> | |||
== Fan club address == | |||
Julia Ann Fan Club<br> | |||
P.O. Box 832<br> | |||
La Canada, CA 91012-0832, U.S.A. | |||
== References == | |||
<references /> | |||
== External links == | == External links == | ||
{{AEBN actor|1650}} | {{AEBN actor|1650}} | ||
{{Orgazmik | {{Orgazmik actor}} | ||
* [{{AVS| | * [{{AVS|Julia_Ann}} Official website of Julia Ann] | ||
[[Category:Porn | [[Category:Porn actress]] | ||
[[Category:Born October 8]] | |||
[[Category:Born 1969]] | [[Category:Born 1969]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:American]] | ||
[[Category:European]] | |||
[[Category:Height 173 cm]] | |||
[[Category:Weight 58 kg]] | |||
[[de:Julia Ann]] | [[de:Julia Ann]] | ||
[[sv:Julia Ann]] | [[sv:Julia Ann]] |
edits