Keisha Grey: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Bot: Automated text replacement (-\|DVDErotik\=(.*)\+(.*)\| +|DVDErotik=\1-\2|)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"| '''2017''' | ||
| XBIZ Award<ref name=Q&A/> | | XBIZ Award<ref name=Q&A/> | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Female Performer of the Year | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| XRCO Award | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated<ref name=xrco17nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/217794 2017 XRCO Awards Nominations Announced]</ref> | |||
|Female Performer of the Year | |Female Performer of the Year | ||
| | | |