Madison Ivy: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Birth name = | | Birth name = | ||
| Spouse = | | Spouse = | ||
| Occupation = | | Occupation = [[porn actress|pornographic actress]]<br>(2008—present) | ||
| Measurements = | | Measurements = | ||
| Bra size = | | Bra size = | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Ethnicity = | | Ethnicity = | ||
| Alias = | | Alias = | ||
| Films = | | Films = 442<ref name=IAFD/> | ||
| Download = | | Download = | ||
| DVD = | | DVD = | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won || [[Brazzers Award]]<ref name=2018BrazzersAwards>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/233998 2018 Brazzers Awards Winners Announced]</ref> || Best Comeback|| ''The Return of Ivy'' | |style="background:#dfd;"|Won || [[Brazzers Award]]<ref name=2018BrazzersAwards>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/233998 2018 Brazzers Awards Winners Announced]</ref> || Best Comeback|| ''The Return of Ivy'' | ||
|- | |||
| 2020 ||style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated || XBIZ Award<ref name=xbiz20nom>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/248496 XBIZ Announces Finalist Nominees for 2020 XBIZ Awards]</ref>|| Best Sex Scene — Erotic-Themed <small>(with [[Xander Corvus]])</small> || ''The Ex-Girlfriend'' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||