Pornopedia:Pornoproject Barely Legal/Working list: Difference between revisions
Pornopedia:Pornoproject Barely Legal/Working list (view source)
Revision as of 12:44, 22 February 2024
, 22 Februaryno edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Barely Legal 44]] || || | | [[Barely Legal 44]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 45]] || | | [[Barely Legal 45]] || [[2004]] || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 46]] || | | [[Barely Legal 46]] || [[2004]] || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 47]] || | | [[Barely Legal 47]] || [[2004]] || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 48]] || | | [[Barely Legal 48]] || [[2004]] || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 49]] || | | [[Barely Legal 49]] || [[2004]] || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 50]] || | | [[Barely Legal 50]] || [[2004]] || Clive McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 51]] || | | [[Barely Legal 51]] || [[2005]] || Jane Waters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 52]] || | | [[Barely Legal 52]] || [[2005]] || Jane Waters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 53]] || | | [[Barely Legal 53]] || [[2005]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 54]] || | | [[Barely Legal 54]] || [[2005]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 55]] || | | [[Barely Legal 55]] || [[2006]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 56]] || | | [[Barely Legal 56]] || [[2006]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 57]] || | | [[Barely Legal 57]] || [[2006]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 58]] || | | [[Barely Legal 58]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 59]] || | | [[Barely Legal 59]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 60]] || | | [[Barely Legal 60]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 61]] || | | [[Barely Legal 61]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 62]] || | | [[Barely Legal 62]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 63]] || | | [[Barely Legal 63]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 64]] || | | [[Barely Legal 64]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 65]] || | | [[Barely Legal 65]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 66]] || | | [[Barely Legal 66]] || [[2006]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 67]] || | | [[Barely Legal 67]] || [[2007]] || Andre Madness | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 68]] || | | [[Barely Legal 68]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 69]] || | | [[Barely Legal 69]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 70]] || | | [[Barely Legal 70]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 71]] || | | [[Barely Legal 71]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 72]] || | | [[Barely Legal 72]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 73]] || | | [[Barely Legal 73]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 74]] || | | [[Barely Legal 74]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 75]] || | | [[Barely Legal 75]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 76]] || | | [[Barely Legal 76]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 77]] || | | [[Barely Legal 77]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 78]] || | | [[Barely Legal 78]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 79]] || | | [[Barely Legal 79]] || [[2007]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 80]] || | | [[Barely Legal 80]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 81]] || | | [[Barely Legal 81]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 82]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean || No || No || No || No | | [[Barely Legal 82]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean || No || No || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 83]] || | | [[Barely Legal 83]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 84]] || | | [[Barely Legal 84]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 85]] || | | [[Barely Legal 85]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 86]] || | | [[Barely Legal 86]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 87]] || | | [[Barely Legal 87]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal 88]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean || No || No || No || No | | [[Barely Legal 88]] || [[2008]] || Erica McLean || No || No || No || No | ||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal: 18th Birthday]] || [[2006]] || Luc Wylder | | [[Barely Legal: 18th Birthday]] || [[2006]] || Luc Wylder | ||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal: Jungle Fever]] || [[2006]] || Richard De Montfort | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barely Legal: Bachelor Party]] || [[2007]] || Barry David | | [[Barely Legal: Bachelor Party]] || [[2007]] || Barry David | ||
Line 448: | Line 450: | ||
* [[David Lord]] | * [[David Lord]] | ||
* [[Will Ryder]] | * [[Will Ryder]] | ||
* [[Andre Madness]] | |||
=== Minor Directors === | === Minor Directors === | ||
Line 458: | Line 461: | ||
* [[Barry David]] | * [[Barry David]] | ||
* [[Marc Weston]] | * [[Marc Weston]] | ||
* [[Richard De Montfort]] | |||
* [[Jane Waters]] | |||
* [[Fumigalli]] |