Radio Sex: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Show | ! Show | ||
! Host(s) | ! Host(s) | ||
|- | |||
|''2 Chicks 1 Dick''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/Desiree-Deluca-to-Appear-on-Spice-Radio-Tonight-492578.html Desiree Deluca to Appear on Spice Radio Tonight]</ref> | |||
|Brooke Haven | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''All Wives Cheat''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/Katie-Summers-Kicks-Off-Summer-With-3-Celebrations-478721.html Katie Summers Kicks Off Summer With 3 Celebrations]</ref> | |''All Wives Cheat''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/Katie-Summers-Kicks-Off-Summer-With-3-Celebrations-478721.html Katie Summers Kicks Off Summer With 3 Celebrations]</ref> | ||
Line 14: | Line 17: | ||
|''The Jerk Box''<ref>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/133845/joslyn-james-on-ginger-lynns-spice-radio-show-monday Joslyn James on Ginger Lynn's Spice Radio Show Monday]</ref> | |''The Jerk Box''<ref>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/133845/joslyn-james-on-ginger-lynns-spice-radio-show-monday Joslyn James on Ginger Lynn's Spice Radio Show Monday]</ref> | ||
|Ginger Lynn | |Ginger Lynn | ||
|- | |||
|''Legends of Porn''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/Miles-Long-Discusses-Girlfriends-4-On-Legends-of-Porn-468874.html Miles Long Discusses 'Girlfriends 4' On 'Legends of Porn']</ref> | |||
|Christy Canyon & Ginger Lynn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Mean Bitches''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/casey-calvert-live-on-mean-bitches-tomorrow-528014.html Casey Calvert Live on Mean Bitches Tomorrow]</ref> | |''Mean Bitches''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/casey-calvert-live-on-mean-bitches-tomorrow-528014.html Casey Calvert Live on Mean Bitches Tomorrow]</ref> | ||
|Glenn King & Aiden Starr | |Glenn King & Aiden Starr | ||
|- | |||
|''MILF in Your Face''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/tanya-tate-to-give-away-fleshlight-and-dvds-on-spice-radio-may-9-475032.html Tanya Tate to Give Away Fleshlight and DVDs on Spice Radio May 9]</ref> | |||
|Julia Ann | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''MILF-orama''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/Tara-Lynn-Foxx-Makes-2-Radio-Appearances-This-Week-423963.html Tara Lynn Foxx Promotes New Website with Radio Appearances]</ref> | |''MILF-orama''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/Tara-Lynn-Foxx-Makes-2-Radio-Appearances-This-Week-423963.html Tara Lynn Foxx Promotes New Website with Radio Appearances]</ref> | ||
Line 38: | Line 47: | ||
|''You Porn''<ref name=NameChange/> | |''You Porn''<ref name=NameChange/> | ||
|Ginger Lynn & Christy Canyon | |Ginger Lynn & Christy Canyon | ||
|- | |||
|''Whore Talk''<ref>[https://avn.com/business/press-release/video/sunny-lane-talks-shop-on-new-satellite-radio-show-whore-talk-featured-in-strip-magazine-429856.html Sunny Lane Talks Shop on New Spice Radio Show]</ref> | |||
|Sunny Lane | |||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == | ||
{{reflist|2}} | {{reflist|2}} |