Raven Rockette: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) m (→External links) |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016<ref>[http://avnawards.avn.com/pages/8 2016 AVN AWARD NOMINATIONS]</ref> | |2016<ref>[https://web.archive.org/web/20160113041122/http://avnawards.avn.com/pages/8 2016 AVN AWARD NOMINATIONS]</ref> | ||
|All-Girl Performer of the Year | |All-Girl Performer of the Year | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |||
|- | |||
|2017<ref>[http://avnawards.avn.com/nominees 2017 Nominees]</ref> | |||
|Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene <small>(with Nikki Hearts & Leigh Raven)</small> | |||
|''Lezzz Be Roommates'' | |||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|} | |} |