Vicki Chase: Difference between revisions
m
→Awards and Nominations
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | |style="background:#fdd;"|Nominated | ||
|Orgasmic Analist | |Orgasmic Analist | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"|2021<ref name=xrco21w>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/262261 2021 XRCO Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |||
|style="background:#dfd;"|Won | |||
|The Vicki Chase Award For Orgasmic Oralist | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- |