XBIZ Award for Female Performer of the Year: Difference between revisions
XBIZ Award for Female Performer of the Year (view source)
Revision as of 15:34, 17 March 2019
, 17 March 2019no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||2018||[[File:Massive Boobs 2.jpg|150px]] ||[[Romi Rain]] || <small>[[Abella Danger]]<br>Abigail Mac<br>[[Adriana Chechik]]<br>[[A.J. Applegate]]<br>[[Angela White]]<br>Anya Olsen<br>Ariana Marie<br>Elsa Jean<br>Eva Lovia<br>[[Jessa Rhodes]]<br>Katrina Jade<br>[[Keisha Grey]]<br>Lana Rhoades<br>[[Riley Reid]]</small> | ||2018||[[File:Massive Boobs 2.jpg|150px]] ||[[Romi Rain]] || <small>[[Abella Danger]]<br>Abigail Mac<br>[[Adriana Chechik]]<br>[[A.J. Applegate]]<br>[[Angela White]]<br>Anya Olsen<br>Ariana Marie<br>Elsa Jean<br>Eva Lovia<br>[[Jessa Rhodes]]<br>Katrina Jade<br>[[Keisha Grey]]<br>Lana Rhoades<br>[[Riley Reid]]</small> | ||
|- | |||
||2019||[[File:Abigail Mac.jpg|150px]] ||[[Abigail Mac]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Award]] | [[Category:Award]] |