XBIZ Cam Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Allie Eve Knox<ref name=2018Winners/> | |Allie Eve Knox<ref name=2018Winners/> | ||
|Goddess Kristie<br>Goddess Lilith<br>Jessy Stars<br>Kinky Candys<br>Koneko Katana<br>Lexi Luxe<br>Mila Mayhem<br>Terra Genesis<br>Violet October | |Goddess Kristie<br>Goddess Lilith<br>Jessy Stars<br>Kinky Candys<br>Koneko Katana<br>Lexi Luxe<br>Mila Mayhem<br>Terra Genesis<br>Violet October | ||
|} | |||
=== Best Inked Cam Model === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="3" | Recipients | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
|'''Winner''' | |||
|'''Nominees''' | |||
|- | |||
|2017<ref name=2017Nominees/> | |||
|Ivy Wolfe<ref name=2017Winners/> | |||
|Abbey Rhode<br>Caitie Rage<br>Catherine Tayler<br>Jenevieve Hexx<br>LilyBexley<br>MissHeidiFox<br>Naomi Sanz<br>Sage Grey<br>Veronika Rose | |||
|- | |||
|2018<ref name=2018Nominees/> | |||
|Catherine Tayler<ref name=2018Winners/> | |||
|Ahptik<br>Alloy Ash<br>Nectarchoke<br>Call Me Bad Girl UK<br>Eliza Bathory<br>Elle At The Essex<br>Harley Marie<br>Lynsie Lee<br>Sheena Rose | |||
|} | |} | ||