XBIZ Cam Awards: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rebecca1990 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Taylor HouseWifeSwag<ref name=2018Winners>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/236184/2018-xbiz-cam-awards-winners-announced 2018 XBIZ Cam Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | |Taylor HouseWifeSwag<ref name=2018Winners>[https://www.xbiz.com/news/236184/2018-xbiz-cam-awards-winners-announced 2018 XBIZ Cam Awards Winners Announced]</ref> | ||
|Destiny Diaz<br>ErikaXstacy<br>Kristin Kervz<br>Mischevous Kitty<br>Miss Buxxxom<br>Miss Ling Ling<br>Ms Thang 69<br>Raquel Love<br>Sarah Spencer | |Destiny Diaz<br>ErikaXstacy<br>Kristin Kervz<br>Mischevous Kitty<br>Miss Buxxxom<br>Miss Ling Ling<br>Ms Thang 69<br>Raquel Love<br>Sarah Spencer | ||
|} | |||
=== Best Cam Duo === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="3" | Recipients | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
|'''Winner''' | |||
|'''Nominees''' | |||
|- | |||
|2017<ref name=2017Nominees/> | |||
|BlondeRider & RobxxxRider<ref name=2017Winners/> | |||
|HoneyandTom<br>AshlynANDSteph<br>BiSquared<br>Cookinbaconaked<br>Freak77Show<br>MatthewSpinicker<br>MeganSkyHaven<br>OliviaaandMaria<br>MySweetApple<br>NinjaStarz<br>Sexyspunkygirl<br>Superfrenchg<br>TruStori3s<br>VioletandKayden | |||
|- | |||
|2018<ref name=2018Nominees/> | |||
|Matt & Steve (Oz_Gym_Boys)<ref name=2018Winners/> | |||
|19Honeysuckle<br>Asus 10<br>Bare Naked Mob Crew<br>Blonde & Rob Rider<br>Envy Love & Sam Teck<br>Megan Sky Haven & Mason Haven<br>My Sweet Apple<br>Ninja Starz<br>Whaaaaaaaat Couple | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 165: | Line 182: | ||
|2017<ref name=2017Nominees/> | |2017<ref name=2017Nominees/> | ||
|Mrs. Kelly Pierce<ref name=2017Winners/> | |Mrs. Kelly Pierce<ref name=2017Winners/> | ||
|Aranxahot4u<br>Christina Monroe | |Aranxahot4u<br>Christina Monroe<br>Kimber Haven<br>Kylie Maria<br>Melody Monae<br>PrincessSweetx<br>Raven Roxx<br>Rebecca White<br>Thippy69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018<ref name=2018Nominees/> | |2018<ref name=2018Nominees/> | ||
|Thippy69<ref name=2018Winners/> | |Thippy69<ref name=2018Winners/> | ||
|Ashanti Aleyce<br>Casey Kisses<br>Christina Monroe<br>Freya Siren Song<br>Holly Hawkes<br>Kimber Haven<br>Kylie Maria | |Ashanti Aleyce<br>Casey Kisses<br>Christina Monroe<br>Freya Siren Song<br>Holly Hawkes<br>Kimber Haven<br>Kylie Maria<br>TS Blondie NYC<br>Valentina Mia | ||
|} | |} | ||