19,489
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| 10 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q28|Q28]] || || | | 10 || Pornopedia Data || Fix item [[:data:Q28|Q28]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[May 1]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || | | 11 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[May 1]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Tracy Love]] || || | | 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Tracy Love]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Edita Ungerova]] || || | | 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Edita Ungerova]] || || | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Mia Melano]] || || | | 16 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Mia Melano]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| 17 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Michelle Doren]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Mercury Orbitz]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Kristina Black]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Bailey O'Dare]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || English Pornopedia || Remove red links in the [[Brea Lynn]] article || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits