19,834
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Kristina First]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Kristina First]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 27]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || | | 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 27]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| 14 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Magda Polak]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 28]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits