19,834
edits
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 27]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 27]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Magda Polak]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | | 14 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Magda Polak]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 28]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Megan Vaughn]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 30]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits