Pornopedia:Monthly Missions: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Kristina First]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 12 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Kristina First]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| 13 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 27]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | |||
|} | |} | ||