Pornopedia:Monthly Missions: Difference between revisions
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
Till Kraemer (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 17 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 30]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | | 17 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[June 30]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Terra Sweet]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | | 18 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Terra Sweet]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ✔️ | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || English Pornopedia || Create article [[Angel Hott]] || [[User:Till Kraemer|Till Kraemer]] || ▶ | |||
|} | |} | ||